Catching Features

[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST

Open:08:00 Oct 11 2006
Close:08:00 Oct 19 2006
Map:/LAMUTTA/events/LAMUTTA/day1/Sprint!.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Just a small map for testing the new Editor. Real map. A part from the LA MUTTA map in Switzerland. You must like this!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

139 official (+27 reruns) 14 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:09  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:15  
3. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 10:25  
4. mb Norway FSK 10:36  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:51  
6. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 10:54  *****
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:58  
8. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:05  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:08  
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:12  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:13  *****
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:14  
13. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:15  *****
13. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:15  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:15  *****
16. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:16  
17. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 11:19  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:21  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:25  *****
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:26  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:27  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:27  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:28  
23. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:28  
25. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:29  
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:32  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:35  *****
28. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:42  *****
28. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:42  
30. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:46  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:48  
31. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:48  
33. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 11:50  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:54  
35. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:56  
36. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:57  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:10  *****
37. Sami Norway Freidig 12:10  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 12:22  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:22  
41. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:26  
42. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:28  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:35  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:35  
45. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:39  
46. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:40  
46. Mélanie France HVO 12:40  
48. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 12:46  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:46  
50. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 12:48  
51. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:49  
52. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:55  
53. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:57  
54. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:58  
54. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 12:58  
56. nilsen Norway Fart OK 13:08  
57. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 13:09  
57. biggins United States CSU 13:09  
59. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:13  
59. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:13  
61. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 13:18  
62. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:20  
63. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:23  
64. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:26  
64. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:26  
66. Suleng Norway Fart OK 13:30  
67. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:33  
68. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:35  
69. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:36  
70. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:37  
70. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:37  
72. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:43  
73. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:53  
74. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 13:54  
75. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 13:56  
76. offa Sweden Tuna 14:02  
77. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:04  
78. mike denver Costa Rica 14:05  
79. hea Sweden VBOL 14:18  
80. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:30  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:48  *****
82. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:51  
83. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:54  
84. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:58  
84. sas Norway n/a 14:58  *****
86. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:59  
87. kajari Finland 15:04  
88. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:05  
89. Mitsku Finland 15:07  
90. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:08  
90. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:08  
92. ms Norway HMKG 15:16  
93. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:18  
94. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:36  
95. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:37  
96. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:40  
96. jorgenoks Norway Fart OK 15:40  
98. Pim France HVO 15:44  
99. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:56  
100. borisgr United States OK Linné 16:04  
101. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:07  
102. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:10  
103. fabien Belgium SNO 16:24  
104. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:26  
105. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:44  
106. Olga Finland OuTa 16:50  *****
107. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:02  *****
108. flx Netherlands MINOR 17:18  
109. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:32  
110. samivirta Finland MS Parma 17:34  
111. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:45  
112. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:01  
113. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 18:23  
114. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:25  
115. henke b Sweden Kils OK 18:27  
116. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:29  
117. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:33  
118. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 21:09  
119. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 21:33  
120. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:38  
121. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:07  
122. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:26  
123. JDP United States QOC 24:26  
124. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 25:03  
125. Raamund Norway Stord IL 27:29  
126. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 27:56  
127. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:48  
128. Franik Ukraine OFSO 69:11  
129. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 218:21  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf