Catching Features

[CoronaBlues]-E7

Open:07:00 Mar 26 2020
Close:07:45 Apr 12 2020
Map:/RoskildeWest/events/RoskildeWest/day1/Corona.course
Created by:color
Description:Highlight next 3 Legs! Sprint map from Danmark. Quite easy course. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (62 votes)

Results

317 official (+138 reruns) 19 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:20  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:22  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:38  *****
4. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:52  
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:57  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:17  *****
7. Roman France VSO 15:26  
8. jean France VSO 15:33  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:35  *****
9. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 15:35  
11. B2OBK France KLS 15:36  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:40  
13. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 15:41  
14. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:52  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:53  *****
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:56  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:58  
18. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:03  
19. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:07  
20. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:14  *****
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:17  
21. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:17  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:19  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:24  
25. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 16:28  
26. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:32  
27. camd New Zealand NWOC 16:34  
28. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 16:40  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:40  
30. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 16:47  
31. teme Finland Nouski 16:52  
32. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:55  
33. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 16:59  
34. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:04  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:12  
36. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:15  
37. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 17:20  *****
38. Théo France KLS 17:21  
39. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 17:24  
40. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:26  
41. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:29  *****
42. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:33  
43. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 17:34  
44. Corentin France NOSE 17:35  
45. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 17:38  
46. James W New Zealand HBOC 17:41  *****
47. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 17:43  
48. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:51  
48. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:51  
50. lucasbasset France OK Linné 17:52  
51. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:58  
52. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:04  
52. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 18:04  
54. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:12  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:38  
56. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:47  
57. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:49  
58. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:51  
59. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 19:12  
60. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 19:16  
61. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:18  
62. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 19:19  
63. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 19:29  
64. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:31  
65. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 19:43  
66. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 19:45  
67. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 19:49  
68. FryDe Poland Nouski 19:50  
69. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 19:53  *****
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:55  *****
71. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 19:56  
72. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 19:57  
73. Loobey New Zealand OHV 19:59  
74. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:01  *****
75. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:06  
76. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 20:08  
77. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:13  
78. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:16  
79. Gohu France KLS 20:18  
80. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:22  
81. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 20:26  
82. Li liangxin China Learnjoy 20:31  
83. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:40  
84. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 20:48  
85. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 20:49  
85. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:49  
85. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 20:49  
88. virre Sweden Hestra IF 20:52  
88. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 20:52  
90. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 21:04  
90. John Wick European Union Killers 21:04  
92. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 21:14  
93. Christ Canada GHO 21:16  
94. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:25  
95. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 21:33  
96. Hallmen Sweden OL4 21:38  *****
97. Jeff Australia UFO 21:49  
98. Alex_87v France BCCO 21:53  
99. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:04  
99. Andrews Britain AIRE 22:04  *****
99. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 22:04  
102. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:22  
103. Bernat.L Argentina XXO 22:27  
103. Ben Sand France viking 22:27  
105. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 22:28  
106. WST New Zealand HBOC 22:29  
107. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 22:32  *****
108. Coti Spain COMCU 22:38  
109. Louis Haltz France TAD 22:42  
110. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 22:43  *****
111. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:45  
112. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 22:47  
113. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:49  
114. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:53  
115. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:03  *****
116. Valdemar Marager Denmark Allerød OK 23:06  *****
117. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 23:07  
118. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 23:08  
119. Ben France TAD 23:33  
120. jeb France VSO 23:36  
121. milanseitler Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 23:41  *****
122. quimsu Korea, North COC 23:45  
123. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 24:07  *****
124. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:09  
125. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 24:28  
126. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 24:35  
127. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 24:36  *****
128. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 24:38  
129. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 24:39  
130. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:44  *****
131. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:46  
132. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 25:00  
133. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 25:14  
134. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:15  
135. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:18  
136. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:25  
137. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 25:26  *****
138. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 25:27  
139. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 25:33  
140. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:36  
141. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 25:58  
142. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:05  *****
143. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 26:18  
144. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:23  
145. MikelMns Spain COBi 26:25  
146. mgc01 Spain Veleta 26:27  
147. Rhombus Canada Orienteering Ottawa 26:31  
148. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 26:32  
149. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 26:37  
150. Gardner Finland TuMe 26:45  
151. Rune DC Belgium Trol 26:49  *****
152. Martin United Kingdom SYO 26:51  *****
153. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 26:57  *****
154. LilPete United States DVOA 27:00  
155. LaRad France TAD 27:02  *****
156. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 27:06  
157. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 27:07  
158. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:13  *****
159. ur Germany Berlin 27:15  
160. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 27:25  
161. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 27:35  
162. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:38  
163. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 27:40  
164. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:45  *****
165. Vincent Tam Hong Kong 17th HKSG 27:50  *****
166. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:00  
167. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:08  
168. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:11  
169. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:14  *****
170. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 28:21  
171. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:27  
172. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 28:29  
173. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 28:30  
174. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:33  
175. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:38  
175. gvtoukc France TSN 28:38  
177. Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey 28:48  
178. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:04  
179. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 29:07  
180. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 29:19  
181. finnfinn Germany westfalen 29:22  
181. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 29:22  
183. Tassen Norway NTNUI 29:25  
184. Mourice France O'Jura 29:30  
185. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 30:03  
186. Rebecca McCreadie Britain DEE 30:09  
187. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 30:12  
188. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 30:16  
189. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:39  
190. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 30:41  *****
191. dvdstocks1 Australia Bushflyers 30:42  *****
192. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:45  
193. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 31:01  
194. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 31:03  *****
195. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:05  
196. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 31:18  
197. robin DEV France orient express 42 31:32  
198. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 31:42  
199. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 31:50  
200. bencroco France CROCO 31:59  
200. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 31:59  *****
202. kasper Norway VSOK 32:07  
203. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 32:10  
204. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 32:46  
205. victoriadrazd Lithuania Azuolas 32:52  
206. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 33:05  
207. honzau United States SDO 33:39  
208. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 34:05  
209. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 34:06  
210. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:07  
211. Olalai Norway NTNUI 34:18  
212. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 34:21  
213. Mélanie France TAD 34:31  
214. robleparc France orient express 42 34:48  
215. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 35:03  
216. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 35:12  
217. Ken Walker Jr United States CSU 35:21  
218. JuBass France KLS 35:35  
219. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 36:27  
220. MARINAGOT Spain GOT 36:30  
221. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 36:33  
222. Christian Harms Germany Adler Bottrop 36:43  
223. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 37:09  
224. Louison France TOAC 37:25  
224. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:25  
226. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:02  *****
227. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 39:05  
228. fernigac Spain colmenar 39:53  *****
229. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 39:57  
230. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 40:14  
231. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 40:31  
232. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 40:59  
233. O-Outan France Thai'O 41:03  *****
234. Archibald Vanuatu Aligots 41:15  *****
235. JonasM Austria SUK 41:24  
236. oodriozola European Union GOT 41:58  *****
237. Olat1303 France MARCO 42:04  
238. Liv CHARBONNIER France Nose 42:19  
239. Jadir Brazil COC 42:42  
240. siriulv Norway Nydalens SK 43:10  
241. Aita Spain Limiactiva 43:11  
242. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 44:04  
243. alina.niggli Zambia 44:26  
244. DB England DEE 45:04  *****
245. Sebastian Schmetzke Germany Westfalen 47:01  *****
245. Paul Hammond Scotland FVO 47:01  
247. sp703 Poland SP7 Gliwice/UKS Kometa Gliwice 48:52  
248. Yanis1893 Switzerland OLG Cordoba 49:10  
249. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 49:43  
250. pythagoras United Kingdom TVOC 51:19  
251. mmha Germany TV Horn 55:59  
252. Curl00 Sweden My.own 58:12  *****
253. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 60:50  
254. Amelia Thompson United Kingdom LOC 62:15  *****
255. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 63:57  
256. vadrot France marco 64:15  
257. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 80:53  *****
258. Dagmar Marager Denmark Allerød OK 81:31  
MKG France KLS dnf  
VRB Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
zielly50 New Zealand dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Berta Kenya Team Easy on dnf  
Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Abelainen Nauru XXO dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
evr Spain Montsant dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC dnf  *****
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
aran lertxundi Spain GOT dnf  
Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
PierreL Scotland FVO dnf  
Doug Stimson United Kingdom NWO dnf  
LauraK United Kingdom Airienteers dnf  
Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK dnf  
francis DUPUY France BCCO dnf  
johnboy Australia dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf