Catching Features

[ROCAD] Highland sprint

Open:06:00 Jul 09 2007
Close:06:00 Jul 22 2007
Map:/voi_rocad_open_part3/events/voi_rocad_open_part3/day1/rocsprint.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:A little longer sprint, WT about 20 min. 70% open terrain - highlands. IMHO it's nice :o) Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

144 official (+40 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:02  *****
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:14  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:26  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:33  *****
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:35  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:36  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:38  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:40  
9. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 20:43  
10. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:46  
11. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 20:57  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:12  
13. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:14  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:17  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:24  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:25  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:26  
18. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:34  
19. SchIve Norway Halden SK 21:35  
19. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:35  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:36  
22. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 21:37  *****
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:39  
24. Julien_ France COTS 21:40  
25. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:45  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:46  
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:47  
28. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:59  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:02  
29. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:02  
31. Théo France JOG 22:03  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:08  *****
33. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:16  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:17  
35. William Sweden Saik 22:22  
36. Aakoo Finland 22:29  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:30  
38. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 22:40  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:41  *****
40. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:45  
41. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 22:48  
42. Nails United Kingdom SYO 22:50  
43. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:51  
44. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:55  
45. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 23:04  
46. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:10  
47. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:14  *****
48. Mogden New Zealand North West 23:18  
49. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:27  
50. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:39  
51. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 23:42  
51. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:42  
53. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:43  
54. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:44  *****
55. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:46  
56. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:49  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 23:51  *****
58. Segisteg Sweden 23:59  
59. Eduards Latvia A2 24:01  
60. skimber United Kingdom DVO 24:03  
61. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 24:12  
62. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:14  
63. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:17  *****
64. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 24:25  
65. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:27  
66. Vairus Latvia Riga 24:33  
67. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 24:39  
68. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 24:41  
69. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:43  
70. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 24:52  *****
71. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:54  
72. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:55  
73. yann locatelli France annecy 25:00  
74. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 25:02  
75. nighto France COTS 25:31  
76. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 25:34  
77. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:38  
78. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 25:51  *****
79. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:01  
80. moumoutte France HVO 26:37  
81. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:41  *****
82. querem France orientalp 26:54  
83. hea Sweden VBOL 26:57  
84. Tof France Annecy SO 27:14  
85. Duncan Birtwistle Great Britain CLARO 27:23  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:25  
87. dre Belgium trol 27:29  
88. jean-pierre roger France MARCO 27:40  
89. peterle Germany Semper O 27:47  
90. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:56  
91. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:05  
92. Kripaps Latvia Riga 28:22  *****
93. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 29:13  
94. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:17  
95. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 29:21  
96. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:27  
97. bjorn Monaco ok77 29:34  
98. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 29:35  
99. Thorne Finland JRV 29:42  
100. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 29:48  
101. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 30:07  
102. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 30:12  
103. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 30:17  
104. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 30:18  
105. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 30:37  
106. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:38  
107. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 30:54  
108. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:48  
109. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:50  
110. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 32:19  
111. manuel Spain ALCON 32:34  
112. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:35  
113. mam Laos mama 33:51  
114. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 34:36  
115. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 35:14  
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:22  *****
117. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:58  
118. Adam United States OCIN 36:19  *****
119. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 36:50  
120. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 40:40  
121. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 41:02  
122. Jadir Brazil COC 54:44  
123. Squidie Australia YA 74:19  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf