Catching Features

Tour de Hemsjön E6

Open:08:00 Jan 17 2013
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2013
Map:/Tour de Hemsjön E6 /events/Hemsjön6/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Maybe someone of you thought the serie had end but I wrote that it was the last one of that MAP-PART. But here is a long. Around 34'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

88 official (+13 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT France KLS 33:42  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:48  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:50  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:21  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 34:23  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:25  *****
7. jean France VSO 34:38  *****
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 34:47  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:55  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:11  *****
11. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:32  
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 35:37  
13. go straight Austria OCFF 35:41  *****
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:46  *****
15. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 35:57  
16. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 36:29  *****
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:36  *****
18. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 36:50  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 36:54  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 36:59  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:06  
22. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:14  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:15  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 37:44  
25. bruce u Uganda :) 37:50  
26. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 37:55  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:01  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:49  
29. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:27  
30. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 39:28  *****
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:17  
32. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 40:27  
33. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 41:24  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:30  
34. Brzi Slovenia OKB 41:30  
36. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 41:41  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:44  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:51  
39. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 42:09  
40. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 42:22  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 42:26  
42. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 42:29  
43. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 42:56  
44. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 43:08  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:59  *****
46. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 44:04  
47. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 44:12  
48. Ben Sand France viking 44:17  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 44:21  
50. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 44:47  *****
51. BeN'O France COCS 44:48  *****
52. jeb France VSO 45:20  *****
53. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 47:37  *****
54. OliB Switzerland SKOG 48:04  *****
55. Trying Sweden 48:29  
56. EVERTON Brazil COSM 48:46  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 49:33  *****
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 50:07  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:51  *****
60. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 51:02  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 51:28  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:40  
63. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 55:31  
64. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 56:15  
65. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 58:01  
66. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 58:30  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 59:45  *****
68. Storesandgubben Norway Express 62:12  *****
69. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 65:37  *****
70. faure gwenael France VSO 76:16  *****
71. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 81:26  
72. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 81:59  *****
73. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 85:30  
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 88:51  
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 101:36  
76. Linus Sweden 111:37  *****
77. Joacil Brazil CORELE 119:55  
78. SINED France OPA Montigny 125:21  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf