Catching Features

OcadMap Sprint

Open:21:00 Jan 20 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 27 2007
Map:/fast-fast/events/hhhhhhh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Sprint with many stones and solid trees. winning time maybe 13 min?
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

125 official (+12 reruns) 18 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:43  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:10  *****
3. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:11  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:17  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:17  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:29  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:31  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:36  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:36  
10. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:40  
11. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:42  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:48  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:51  *****
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:53  
15. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:55  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:57  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
18. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 17:01  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:19  
20. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:23  *****
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:28  
22. Julien_ France COTS 17:29  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:47  
24. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:50  
25. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:52  *****
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:52  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:55  
28. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:03  
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:19  
30. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:23  
31. gla Finland OJO 18:25  *****
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:26  
33. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:33  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:38  *****
35. pk Scotland ESOC 18:43  
36. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:46  
37. too fast! France theteam 18:52  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 19:02  
39. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:04  
40. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:06  *****
41. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 19:22  
42. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:30  
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:32  
44. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 19:40  
45. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:47  
46. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:49  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:53  
48. kajari Finland 20:17  
49. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:24  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:29  
51. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:37  *****
52. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:38  
53. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:44  
54. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 20:49  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:52  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:54  *****
57. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 21:04  
58. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 21:11  
59. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 21:15  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:29  
61. bzou France Dijon 21:34  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:36  
63. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:39  
64. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:40  
65. Segisteg Sweden 21:46  
65. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 21:46  
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:47  
67. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 21:47  
69. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:00  
70. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:10  
71. JDP United States QOC 22:37  
72. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 22:42  
73. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:48  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 23:34  
75. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 23:48  
76. Sauli Finland SK Corso 24:00  
77. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:04  
78. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:05  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:16  
80. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 25:24  
81. Bibilion France Lyon 25:53  
82. barbichou France LIFCO 26:02  
83. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 26:17  
84. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:46  
85. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 27:07  
86. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:18  
87. Mchal21 France dijon 27:37  
88. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 29:07  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:33  
90. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:11  
91. Benoit France GO 78 30:31  
92. meike Germany OC Schwaben 31:06  
93. tichym Czech Republic tjh 32:07  
94. samir Iran OL Teheran 32:13  
95. tno Canada VICO 32:34  
96. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 32:54  
96. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 32:54  
98. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 34:12  
99. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 37:20  
100. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 37:58  
101. tintin Switzerland geneva 38:09  
102. Roland Switzerland OLG Murten 38:12  
103. ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde 39:54  
104. Gimle Norway OK Moss 42:07  
105. TonCaribou France MUC 43:24  
106. Nick Walker England Wrekin Orienteers 77:01  
107. Sandro Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 78:41  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
uschi Germany Spaßvogel dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Pilot United Kingdom RAFO dnf