Catching Features

Spring Cup Long Distance

Open:07:00 Nov 09 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 16 2006
Map:/Grib Nøde/events/Grib Skov/day1/Lang Distance.course
Created by:Konring
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

135 official (+14 reruns) 20 comments

1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 40:21  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 41:13  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 41:39  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:42  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:45  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 41:49  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 42:00  *****
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 42:09  *****
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 42:12  *****
10. Jones Italy TST 42:38  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 42:40  
12. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 42:43  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 42:47  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:51  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:04  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 43:04  
17. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 43:12  *****
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:32  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 43:38  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 43:39  *****
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 43:41  
21. Théo France JOG 43:41  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 43:42  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:44  
25. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 43:56  
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 43:59  
27. lucasbasset France JOG 44:08  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 44:16  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 44:19  
30. mb Norway FSK 44:20  
31. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 44:27  
32. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 44:29  
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 44:41  
34. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 44:50  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 44:54  
36. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 44:57  
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 45:16  
37. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 45:16  
39. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 45:26  
40. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 45:43  *****
41. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 45:44  
42. nilsen Norway Fart OK 45:47  
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 45:48  
44. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 46:10  
45. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 46:15  
46. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 46:21  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 46:39  
48. mike denver Costa Rica 46:47  
49. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 46:52  
50. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:16  
51. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 47:18  *****
52. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 47:24  *****
53. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 47:48  
54. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 48:07  
55. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 48:19  
56. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:21  
57. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 48:46  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 48:49  
59. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 48:50  *****
60. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 49:14  
61. dante Guernsey 49:15  
62. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 49:18  
63. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 49:29  
64. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 49:39  
65. hea Sweden VBOL 49:44  
66. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 50:07  
67. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 50:10  
68. Alban Dalberto France VSO 50:11  
69. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 50:15  
70. Pardal Finland Lynx 50:20  
71. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 50:27  
72. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 50:42  
73. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 51:15  
74. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 51:16  *****
75. Kripaps Latvia Riga 51:40  
75. henke b Sweden Kils OK 51:40  
77. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 51:49  
78. wolfi Austria WAT 51:51  
79. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 52:00  
80. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 53:24  
81. Toni Finland SV 53:39  
82. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 53:45  *****
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:48  
83. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 53:48  
85. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 54:04  
86. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 54:31  
87. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 54:49  
88. frOls Norway OK Moss 55:07  
89. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 55:08  
90. nilmag Sweden LOK 55:28  
91. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 55:47  
92. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 55:51  
93. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 55:54  *****
94. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 55:58  
95. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 56:49  
96. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 59:22  
97. olive France esat 61:14  
98. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 62:07  
99. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 62:23  
100. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 64:17  
101. bzou France Dijon 65:18  
102. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 65:45  
103. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 65:48  
104. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 65:50  
105. offa Sweden Tuna 67:32  
106. agustincb Spain Calasparra 68:45  
107. barbichou France LIFCO 70:07  
108. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 105:22  
109. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 105:30  
Vincent Coupat France OZone dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Kristian Astad Dupont Norway Røyken O-lag dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
mari v Finland dnf