Catching Features

[OCAD]Ponsa SW

Open:06:00 Nov 14 2008
Close:06:00 Nov 28 2008
Map:/PonsaS3/events/PonsaS3/day1/Keskari.course
Created by:Lauri Heikka
Description:Another (too) small part of Ponsa. WT around 12? Big thanks to Petri and Jukkis.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

195 official (+69 reruns) 20 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:17  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:29  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:33  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:37  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:39  *****
6. Jukkis Finland Classico 11:41  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:41  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:51  
9. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 11:53  
10. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:56  *****
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:57  *****
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:59  *****
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:01  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:03  *****
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:03  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:04  
17. pk Scotland ESOC 12:06  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:09  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:10  
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:11  *****
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:12  *****
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:13  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:14  *****
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:15  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:20  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 12:22  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:22  
28. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:23  *****
28. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 12:23  
28. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:23  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:25  
32. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:32  
32. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:32  
34. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:39  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:39  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 12:41  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:42  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:42  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:47  *****
39. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:47  
41. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:48  *****
42. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:51  
43. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:55  *****
44. Blackburn Finland TP 12:56  *****
44. sas Norway n/a 12:56  *****
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:57  *****
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 12:59  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:00  
48. olive France esat 13:00  
50. Aakoo Finland 13:01  
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:03  
52. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:04  *****
53. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:05  
53. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 13:05  
55. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:09  
56. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:10  
57. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:13  
58. soeze Germany Kaiser 13:16  *****
59. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:20  
60. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:23  
61. R Anderson Canada GMOK 13:26  *****
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:27  *****
63. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 13:28  
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:28  
65. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 13:30  
66. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:33  
66. Løpe Norway Mook 13:33  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:35  *****
69. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:37  
70. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:39  
71. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:40  
72. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 13:41  
73. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:42  
74. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 13:47  
75. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:50  
76. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:51  
77. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:55  
78. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:57  *****
79. offa Sweden Tuna 14:00  *****
80. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:01  
81. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:02  
82. Daniels Sweden OL4 14:08  
83. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:12  *****
84. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:15  
85. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:22  
85. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:22  
87. jonny crickmore Britain SO 14:27  
88. jeb France VSO 14:30  *****
89. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:31  
90. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 14:34  
91. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 14:36  
92. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:39  
93. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:47  
94. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:48  
95. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 14:52  
96. SV Finland VaHa 14:53  
96. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 14:53  *****
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:58  *****
99. Ben Sand France viking 15:01  
100. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:03  
101. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 15:11  
102. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:16  
103. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:17  
104. Jocke78 Sweden 15:29  
105. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 15:42  
106. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:44  
107. William Sweden Saik 15:49  
108. TottaNN Sweden tgok 15:50  
109. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:53  *****
110. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:54  
111. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 15:57  
112. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:00  
113. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 16:13  
114. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:17  
115. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 16:28  
116. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:00  
117. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:09  *****
118. m-a Norway kil 17:11  
119. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 17:13  
120. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:20  
121. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:23  
122. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 17:25  
123. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:33  
124. hea Sweden VBOL 17:44  
125. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:46  
126. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:54  
127. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 18:00  
128. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:39  
129. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:06  
130. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:12  
131. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 19:25  
132. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 19:28  
133. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 19:57  
134. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 20:02  
135. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 20:07  
136. Wasted Sweden IFK 20:09  
137. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:10  
138. kajari Finland 20:13  
139. Slowfox Sweden 21:21  
140. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 21:22  
141. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 22:23  
142. bminot France alco 22:55  *****
143. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:56  
144. wolfi Austria WAT 23:05  
145. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:37  
146. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 24:05  *****
147. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:50  
148. MishaMatveev United States QOC 25:45  
149. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 26:42  
150. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 28:05  
151. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:47  
152. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 30:06  
153. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 31:11  
154. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 34:29  *****
155. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:37  
156. sone Sweden Näset 37:21  
157. Newby Scotland ESO 38:19  
158. gvtoukc France TSN 41:36  *****
159. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:44  
160. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:03  
161. samus Croatia hoka hei 45:14  *****
162. iep Ethiopia PEB 53:06  
163. Babbs Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 76:16  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  *****
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Axel Granqvist Ireland OK Ravinen dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Remitz European Union OK Orinto dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Donald Duck Australia ALT dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
cockroach CIS dnf