Catching Features

Hilmers second race

Open:07:00 Oct 23 2007
Close:06:00 Oct 29 2007
Map:/rnd-0kii0e80e8rr81rrrr000krr40rrra17i5knvkq/events/Tillmanborough National Park/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Simon Markendahl
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

90 official (+9 reruns) 2 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:06  
1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:06  
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:21  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:21  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:23  
5. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 8:23  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:24  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:26  
8. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 8:26  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:27  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 8:29  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 8:29  
13. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 8:30  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:30  
15. olive France esat 8:33  
16. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 8:36  *****
16. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:36  
16. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 8:36  
19. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 8:38  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:44  
21. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 8:45  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:46  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:46  
24. Pim France HVO 8:47  
24. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:47  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:48  
26. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:48  
28. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 8:49  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 8:52  
30. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:54  
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:55  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:56  
32. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 8:56  
34. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 9:03  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 9:05  
36. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 9:07  
37. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 9:11  
38. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 9:13  
39. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 9:15  
40. PH Norway Varegg 9:19  
40. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:19  
42. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:21  
43. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 9:22  
44. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:23  
45. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 9:29  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 9:31  
47. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:35  
48. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:45  
48. Mitsku Finland 9:45  
50. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:48  
51. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 9:52  
52. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 9:54  
53. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 9:56  
53. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 9:56  
55. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 9:59  
56. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 10:05  
57. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 10:06  
58. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 10:11  
59. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 10:15  
60. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:17  
61. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 10:19  
62. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:24  
63. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:30  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:31  
65. rogga Sweden polisens if 10:32  
66. Dani D Spain Oros 10:37  
67. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 10:46  
68. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 10:53  
69. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 11:01  
70. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:35  
71. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 11:51  
72. repower Switzerland - 11:52  
73. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 12:01  
74. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 12:12  
75. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 12:21  
76. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 12:44  
77. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 12:49  
78. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 13:04  
79. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:28  
80. Wetheral England Ebor 14:40  
81. dre Belgium trol 14:41  
82. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 14:54  
83. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 15:25  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf