Catching Features

Cupa CRONOS Barlad

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2009
Map:/prodana taiata noua/events/Cupa Cronos Barlad/day1/Etapa 1.course
Created by:grigoras sorin
Description:My first race!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

145 official (+20 reruns) 13 comments

1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:49  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:59  
3. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:02  
4. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:08  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:13  
6. sas Norway n/a 19:14  *****
7. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:20  
8. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:24  
9. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:27  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:29  
10. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:29  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:30  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:31  *****
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:31  *****
15. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:32  
16. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:33  
16. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:33  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:35  *****
19. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:36  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:36  
21. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:38  
21. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:38  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:42  
24. Aakoo Finland 19:43  
24. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:43  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:44  *****
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:55  
28. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:56  
29. sone Sweden Näset 20:00  
30. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:06  
30. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:06  
30. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:06  
33. jeb France VSO 20:10  
33. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:10  
35. smed Kenya . 20:11  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 20:13  
37. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:16  *****
38. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:17  
39. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:23  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:24  *****
41. William Sweden Saik 20:27  
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:27  *****
43. color Switzerland converter 20:28  
44. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:34  *****
45. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:37  
46. Örnen Sweden TOK 20:39  
47. Ben Sand France viking 20:42  
48. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:44  
49. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:45  *****
50. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:47  
51. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:48  
52. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:49  
53. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:53  
53. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:53  *****
55. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:54  *****
55. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 20:54  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:01  
57. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:01  *****
59. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 21:06  *****
60. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:17  
61. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:19  
62. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 21:26  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:27  *****
64. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:29  
65. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 21:31  *****
66. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:32  
67. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 21:38  
68. hea Sweden VBOL 21:42  
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:55  
69. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:55  
71. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:08  *****
72. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:11  
73. MH Norway NTNUI 22:12  
74. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:17  
75. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:25  *****
76. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:34  
77. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 22:48  
78. olive France esat 22:52  
79. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:58  *****
80. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 23:20  
81. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:22  
82. Segisteg Sweden 23:31  
83. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 23:34  
84. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 23:36  
85. bzou France Dijon 23:40  *****
86. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 23:49  
87. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:51  
87. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:51  
87. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 23:51  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:54  *****
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:56  
92. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:57  
93. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 23:59  *****
94. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 24:01  *****
95. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 24:08  *****
96. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:17  
97. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:19  
98. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:31  
99. querem France orientalp 24:53  
100. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:04  *****
101. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:11  
102. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 25:13  *****
103. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 25:15  
104. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:18  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 25:41  *****
106. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 25:44  
107. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:06  
108. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 26:12  
109. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:48  
110. juls France 6911 27:11  
111. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 27:17  
112. Phil FINO France FINO 27:18  
113. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 27:37  
114. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:40  
115. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 27:48  
116. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:50  
117. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 28:15  *****
118. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:35  
119. rista Croatia ekipa 28:40  
120. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:54  
121. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 29:10  *****
122. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:41  
123. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:47  
124. samus Croatia hoka hei 30:00  
125. freddyg Togo guy 32:07  
126. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 33:19  
127. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 33:42  
128. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:37  *****
129. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 36:49  
130. moho Germany ESV-DD 37:25  
131. ArneB Norway Kristiansand ok 42:15  
132. Jadir Brazil COC 42:44  
133. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:16  *****
134. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 48:48  
135. Obwalda Norway Ganddal IL 54:09  
136. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 67:50  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Mrmihaila Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf  *****
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
SLaunia Finland SV dnf