Catching Features

Cupa CRONOS Barlad

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 15 2009
Map:/prodana taiata noua/events/Cupa Cronos Barlad/day1/Etapa 1.course
Created by:grigoras sorin
Description:My first race!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

145 official (+20 reruns) 14 comments

1. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 18:27  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:49  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:59  
4. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:02  
4. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 19:02  
6. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:04  
7. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:08  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:13  
9. sas Norway n/a 19:14  *****
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:20  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:24  
12. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:27  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:29  
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:29  
15. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:30  
15. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:30  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:31  *****
17. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:31  *****
19. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:32  
20. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:33  
20. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:33  
22. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:35  *****
23. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:36  
23. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:36  
25. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:38  
25. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:38  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:42  
28. Aakoo Finland 19:43  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:43  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:44  *****
31. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:49  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:55  
33. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:56  
34. sone Sweden Näset 20:00  
35. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:06  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:06  
35. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:06  
38. jeb France VSO 20:10  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:10  
40. smed Kenya . 20:11  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 20:13  
42. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:16  *****
43. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:17  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:23  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:24  *****
46. William Sweden Saik 20:27  
46. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:27  *****
48. color Switzerland converter 20:28  
49. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:34  *****
50. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:37  
51. Örnen Sweden TOK 20:39  
52. Ben Sand France viking 20:42  
53. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:44  
54. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:45  *****
55. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:47  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:48  
57. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:49  
58. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:53  
58. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:53  *****
60. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:54  *****
60. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 20:54  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:01  
62. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:01  *****
64. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 21:06  *****
65. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:17  
66. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:19  
67. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 21:26  
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:27  *****
69. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:29  
70. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 21:31  *****
71. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:32  
72. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 21:38  
73. hea Sweden VBOL 21:42  
74. Trying (2) Sweden 21:50  
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:55  
75. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:55  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:08  *****
78. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:11  
79. MH Norway NTNUI 22:12  
80. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:17  
81. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:25  *****
82. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:34  
83. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 22:48  
84. olive France esat 22:52  
85. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:58  *****
86. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 23:20  
87. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:22  
88. Segisteg Sweden 23:31  
89. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 23:34  
90. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 23:36  
91. bzou France Dijon 23:40  *****
92. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 23:49  
93. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:51  
93. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:51  
93. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 23:51  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:54  *****
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:56  
98. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 23:57  
99. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 23:59  *****
100. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 24:01  *****
101. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 24:08  *****
102. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:17  
103. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:19  
104. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 24:22  
105. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:31  
106. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 24:52  
107. querem France orientalp 24:53  
108. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:04  *****
109. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:11  
110. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 25:13  *****
111. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 25:15  
112. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:18  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 25:41  *****
114. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 25:44  
115. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:06  
116. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 26:12  
117. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:48  
118. juls France 6911 27:11  
119. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 27:17  
120. Phil FINO France FINO 27:18  
121. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 27:37  
122. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:40  
123. Morten Schou (2) Denmark OK Snab 27:43  
124. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 27:48  
125. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:50  
126. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 28:15  *****
127. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 28:35  
128. rista Croatia ekipa 28:40  
129. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 28:43  
130. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:54  
131. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 29:10  *****
132. Linus (2) Sweden 29:19  
133. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:41  
134. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 29:47  
135. samus Croatia hoka hei 30:00  
136. SLaunia (2) Finland SV 30:34  *****
137. freddyg Togo guy 32:07  
138. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 33:19  
139. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 33:42  
140. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:37  *****
141. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 36:49  
142. bminot (2) France alco 36:58  
143. moho Germany ESV-DD 37:25  
144. ArneB Norway Kristiansand ok 42:15  
145. Jadir Brazil COC 42:44  
146. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:16  *****
147. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 48:48  
148. Obwalda Norway Ganddal IL 54:09  
149. Ted Danciu (2) Canada Waterloo Stars 58:12  
150. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 67:50  
Mrmihaila Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
SLaunia Finland SV dnf  
matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
ErkS (2) Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
grigoras sorin (3) Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
SLaunia (3) Finland SV dnf  
grigoras sorin (4) Romania Cronos Barlad dnf