Catching Features

RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK

Open:08:00 Mar 08 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 23 2007
Map:/Strogino_/events/RedYarComp - RuCup3 - Strogino/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

125 official (+11 reruns) 16 comments

1. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:46  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:54  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:03  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:32  
5. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 19:37  
6. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:52  
7. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 19:56  
8. mike denver Costa Rica 19:57  
9. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 20:17  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:18  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:34  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:46  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:54  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:04  
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:05  
16. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:12  
17. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 21:13  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:17  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:32  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:37  
21. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 21:50  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:03  *****
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:13  
24. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:19  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:52  
26. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:59  
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:03  
28. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:04  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:18  
30. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:27  
31. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:34  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:55  
33. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 24:05  
34. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 24:16  
35. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 24:38  
36. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:40  
37. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:46  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:05  
39. janolm Sweden Kils OK 25:09  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:56  
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:03  
42. olive France esat 26:09  
43. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 26:31  
44. kajari Finland 26:33  
45. clems France ADOC 26:44  
46. Løpe Norway Mook 26:46  *****
47. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:48  
48. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:02  
49. Ajacied Finland 27:09  
50. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 27:32  
51. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:56  
52. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 28:04  *****
53. frOls Norway OK Moss 28:14  
54. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 28:30  
55. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 29:06  
55. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 29:06  
57. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 29:46  
58. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:00  
59. Genar D Belgium TROL 30:33  
60. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 30:48  
61. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:54  
62. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:11  
63. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 31:13  
64. agustincb Spain Calasparra 31:28  
64. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:28  
66. Vince le dahut France ASQ 31:52  
67. tiagopires Portugal .com 32:13  
68. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:35  
69. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 32:36  
70. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 34:22  
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:42  *****
72. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:08  
73. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 35:14  
74. Catton England Ebor 35:20  
75. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 35:59  
76. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 38:05  
77. Frederic PAILLOT France 38:56  
78. gab France vhso 42:22  
79. Wetheral England Ebor 46:29  
80. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:21  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
vanbas Hong Kong basvan dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf