Catching Features

Götzenbachtal 1991

Open:08:00 May 20 2007
Close:08:00 May 27 2007
Map:/Götzenbachtal 1991/events/Götzenbachtal 1991/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:Small part of our first OCAD-drawn map from 1991. Black Crosses are rootstocks. Black circles are special manmade features. Non hitting trees. This was made from the original OCAD-file witch was converted to OCAD7. So some things will look a little bit st
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

110 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:07  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:11  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:16  
4. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:18  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:18  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:24  
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 22:28  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:31  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:45  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:48  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:48  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:56  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:59  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:02  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:15  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 23:17  
17. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:21  
18. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:24  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:31  
20. Aakoo Finland 23:33  
21. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:37  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 23:41  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:46  
24. Julien_ France COTS 23:47  *****
25. Thorne Finland JRV 23:49  
26. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 23:52  
27. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:55  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:00  
29. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:09  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:12  
31. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 24:16  
32. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 24:24  
33. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:28  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:31  
35. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 24:44  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:50  
37. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:56  
38. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:04  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 25:05  
40. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:08  
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:10  
42. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 25:14  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:41  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:41  
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:43  
46. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 26:04  
47. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:07  
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:24  
49. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:32  *****
50. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 26:34  
50. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 26:34  
52. nighto France COTS 26:35  
53. sas Norway n/a 26:55  *****
54. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 27:03  
55. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:09  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:16  
57. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 27:41  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:41  
59. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:42  
60. Ajacied Finland 28:08  
61. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:11  
62. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 28:13  
63. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:34  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:38  
65. TScharp Sweden OIS 29:29  
66. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 29:33  
67. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 29:46  
68. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:53  *****
69. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 30:44  
70. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 30:48  
71. segal Israel lev hasharon 30:54  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:03  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 31:42  
74. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:46  
75. dre Belgium trol 32:08  
76. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 32:13  
77. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 33:13  
78. Alfred Netherlands UZO 33:19  
79. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:21  
80. logge Sweden ?? 33:23  
81. O-Outan France Thai'O 33:57  
82. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 34:52  
83. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:02  
84. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 35:10  
85. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 35:30  
86. Ben Sand France viking 35:31  
87. agustincb Spain Calasparra 36:45  
88. mjh Australia PO-A 36:56  
89. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:27  
90. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 37:33  
90. Tof France Annecy SO 37:33  
92. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 38:44  
93. flx Netherlands MINOR 41:51  
94. emoto Antarctica badalona O 41:58  
95. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 44:10  
96. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 46:28  
97. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 50:24  
98. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 55:58  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
matteo Sweden ok enen dnf  
mamma Uzbekistan NYC dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf