Catching Features

test

Open:07:00 Jun 23 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 27 2007
Map:/test/events/test/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:is this better??
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

59 official (+25 reruns) 6 comments

1. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 0:21  
1. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 0:21  
1. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 0:21  
1. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 0:21  
1. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 0:21  
1. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 0:21  
1. nighto France COTS 0:21  
8. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 0:22  
8. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 0:22  
8. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 0:22  
8. Vairus Latvia Riga 0:22  
8. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 0:22  
8. segal Israel lev hasharon 0:22  
8. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 0:22  
15. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 0:23  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 0:23  
15. Mitsku Finland 0:23  
15. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 0:23  
15. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 0:23  
15. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 0:23  
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 0:23  
15. Forney New Zealand PAPO 0:23  
15. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 0:23  
15. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 0:23  
15. Johannes Hov Høydal Norway fossum if 0:23  
15. Ben Sand France viking 0:23  
15. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 0:23  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 0:23  
15. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 0:23  
30. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 0:24  
30. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 0:24  
30. jeb France VSO 0:24  
30. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 0:24  
30. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 0:24  
30. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 0:24  
30. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 0:24  
30. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 0:24  
30. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 0:24  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 0:24  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 0:25  
40. Tof France Annecy SO 0:25  
40. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 0:25  
43. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 0:26  
43. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 0:26  
43. juju France csmr 0:26  
43. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 0:26  
47. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 0:28  
48. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 0:29  
48. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 0:29  
50. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 0:30  
51. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 0:36  
52. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 0:37  
53. rogga Sweden polisens if 0:39  
54. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 0:41  
55. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 1:04  
56. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 1:05  
57. PrescotSr United States SMOC 1:51  
58. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 2:20  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf