Catching Features

[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle

Open:07:00 Jul 15 2010
Close:07:00 Jul 30 2010
Map:/lunsenpure2/events/lunsenpure2/day1/middle.course
Created by:Alri
Description:More difficult than first stage, more green areas. Still hard to see small marshes, and one more thing; the map's edge is sometimes quite close, in these areas the edge is shown, on the map with a red line). Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

154 official (+77 reruns) 18 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:40  
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:43  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:00  *****
4. OBT France KLS 19:01  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:02  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:04  *****
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 19:13  *****
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:26  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:29  
10. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:31  *****
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:40  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:52  *****
13. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:57  *****
14. Korik Ukraine 19:59  *****
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:05  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:10  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:16  
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:27  *****
19. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:29  *****
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:32  *****
21. pekkaP Finland OKL 20:33  *****
22. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:46  *****
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:47  
24. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:52  
25. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 20:53  *****
26. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:58  
27. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:59  *****
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:04  
29. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 21:30  
30. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 21:32  
31. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:33  *****
32. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:41  
33. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:43  *****
34. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:45  *****
35. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:56  
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:00  
37. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:10  
38. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:15  
39. MH Norway NTNUI 22:17  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:23  
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:29  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:32  
43. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:45  
44. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:46  
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:48  
46. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:51  
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:53  *****
48. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:07  *****
49. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 23:08  
49. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 23:08  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:29  *****
52. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:35  *****
53. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:38  *****
54. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:41  
55. Ben Sand France viking 23:54  
56. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 23:56  
57. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:27  *****
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:38  *****
59. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:46  
60. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:50  
61. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 24:56  
62. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:00  
63. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:05  
64. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 25:08  *****
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:09  
66. Jocke78 Sweden 25:19  
67. Trying Sweden 25:28  
68. teddy Norway KLS 25:29  *****
69. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:57  
70. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 26:23  
71. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:28  
72. JH Finland MS Parma 26:47  
73. Tof France Annecy SO 27:09  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 27:13  
75. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:19  
76. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 27:23  *****
77. BLegg United States ORCA 27:45  
78. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 28:24  
79. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 28:27  
80. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 28:39  
81. Mikajanu Finland 29:03  
82. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:06  
83. OJ United Kingdom SYO 29:21  
84. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:55  
85. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:57  
86. Hannibal Ukraine 29:58  
87. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 30:11  
88. jeb France VSO 30:22  *****
89. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:28  *****
90. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:01  
91. wejo Sweden Småland 31:35  *****
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:05  *****
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:14  
94. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:41  *****
95. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 32:58  
96. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 33:23  
97. anjo Sweden OK Orion 33:25  
98. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:29  
99. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:33  *****
100. Freddie Sweden 34:21  
101. Shipxc United States DVOA 35:31  
102. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 35:32  
103. kent agent Libya 35:55  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:08  *****
105. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 39:40  
106. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:01  *****
107. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 41:33  
108. mam Laos mama 41:58  
109. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 48:21  
110. jean France VSO 51:05  *****
111. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 61:48  
112. faure gwenael France VSO 66:00  *****
113. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 83:44  
114. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 90:54  
115. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 91:40  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
Niclas Sjögren Sweden JOK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf