Catching Features

My region - Habarskoe

Open:05:00 Oct 14 2007
Close:04:00 Oct 29 2007
Map:/habarskoe_01/events/Habarskoe_01/day1/Real Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:sprint (real distans) wt 15'
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

195 official (+38 reruns) 7 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:54  
2. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:00  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:02  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:03  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:07  
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:09  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:09  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:10  
9. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:11  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:13  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:13  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:15  
12. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:15  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:16  *****
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:16  
16. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:17  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:17  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:17  
19. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 17:18  
19. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:18  
19. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:18  
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:19  
22. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:19  *****
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:21  
24. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 17:21  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:21  
24. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:21  
28. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:23  
29. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:24  
29. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:24  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:25  
31. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:25  
33. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:27  
33. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:27  
35. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:28  
35. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 17:28  
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:29  
37. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:29  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 17:29  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:31  
40. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:31  
40. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:31  
43. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:32  *****
43. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 17:32  
45. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:33  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:34  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:34  
48. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:35  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 17:36  
49. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:36  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:36  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:36  *****
53. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:39  
54. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:41  
54. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:41  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:42  
56. kent agent Libya 17:42  
56. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:42  
59. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:43  
59. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:43  
61. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:44  
62. Michol Libya 17:45  
62. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:45  
62. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:45  
65. Thorne Finland JRV 17:46  
66. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:47  
66. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:47  
68. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:48  
69. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:49  
69. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:49  
69. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:49  
72. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 17:50  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 17:51  
74. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:52  
75. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 17:53  
76. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:54  
77. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:56  
78. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:57  
79. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:58  *****
79. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:58  
81. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:59  
82. Aakoo Finland 18:04  
82. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:04  
84. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 18:05  
85. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:06  
86. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:12  
87. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:13  
87. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 18:13  
89. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 18:14  
89. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:14  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:14  
92. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:15  
93. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:16  
94. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:19  
95. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:20  
96. Pim France HVO 18:21  
96. wolfi Austria WAT 18:21  
98. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:22  
99. gab France vhso 18:23  
100. olive France esat 18:24  
101. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:26  
102. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:27  
103. Ben Sand France viking 18:36  
103. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:36  
105. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:37  
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:38  
107. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:39  
108. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:40  
108. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:40  
110. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 18:45  
111. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:47  
111. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:47  
111. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:47  
114. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:48  
115. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 18:52  
115. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:52  
117. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:57  
118. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 18:58  
119. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 18:59  
120. fabien Belgium SNO 19:00  
121. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:01  
121. Limpan Denmark SV abk 19:01  
121. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 19:01  
121. dre Belgium trol 19:01  
125. Full Fart Sweden SNO 19:03  
126. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:05  
127. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:11  
128. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:19  
129. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 19:23  
130. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 19:29  
131. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:30  
132. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 19:31  
133. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 19:32  
134. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 19:35  
135. agustincb Spain Calasparra 19:38  
136. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:41  
137. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:53  
137. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 19:53  
139. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 19:54  
140. françoisjoly France TAD 20:00  
141. hea Sweden VBOL 20:08  
142. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 20:27  
143. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 20:29  
144. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 20:31  
145. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:38  
146. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 20:47  
147. påven Sweden OK Linné 20:50  
148. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 20:55  
149. repower Switzerland - 20:58  
150. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 21:03  
151. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:07  
152. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:11  
153. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 21:16  
154. manuel Spain ALCON 21:17  
155. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:18  
156. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 21:30  
157. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 21:43  
158. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 21:44  
159. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 21:47  
160. barbichou France LIFCO 21:48  
161. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 21:57  
162. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 22:08  
163. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:23  
164. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 22:26  
165. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:28  
166. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:36  
167. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 22:43  
168. OBT France KLS 22:49  
169. Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok 22:51  
170. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 23:03  
171. PH Norway Varegg 24:01  
172. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 24:52  
173. blagul Sweden SMOL 25:10  
174. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:20  
175. Dani D Spain Oros 25:26  
176. wejo Sweden Småland 25:34  
177. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:13  
178. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 27:12  
179. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 27:21  
180. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:49  
181. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 29:20  
182. stockholm Belgium 29:43  
183. uldis Latvia ibiza 30:56  
184. Andreas Rangert Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 32:06  
185. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 33:38  
186. rogga Sweden polisens if 37:21  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf