Catching Features

[RANDOM] Series 10

Open:08:00 Jan 31 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 07 2008
Map:/rnd-0bin0e80e8rrrrh43a005krr0000003orrdwdv/events/Middle Luther Bald/day1/COMP 10.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Race 10
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

91 official (+9 reruns) 6 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:50  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:54  
3. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:56  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:57  
5. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:59  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:00  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:02  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:08  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:13  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:14  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:17  *****
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:17  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:28  
14. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:29  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:31  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:33  
17. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:34  
17. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:34  
19. Estefano Spain Luiazo 14:36  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 14:40  
20. Ben Sand France viking 14:40  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:40  
23. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 14:41  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:43  
25. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:44  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:49  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:49  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:49  
26. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:49  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:51  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:53  
32. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:01  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:04  
34. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 15:09  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:12  
36. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:15  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:17  *****
37. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:17  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:21  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:22  
41. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:23  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:26  
43. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 15:28  
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:29  
45. olive France esat 15:31  
46. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 15:36  
47. Jadir Brazil COC 15:39  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 15:49  
49. BLegg United States ORCA 15:53  
50. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 15:55  
51. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:58  
52. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 16:11  
53. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:16  
54. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:17  
55. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:24  
56. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:41  
57. AR Sweden IKHP 16:42  
57. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:42  
59. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:51  
60. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:52  
61. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:02  
62. Reka Norway NTNUI 17:09  
63. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:10  
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:19  
65. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:27  
66. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 17:54  
67. dre Belgium trol 17:56  
68. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:10  
69. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 18:22  
70. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:48  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:56  
72. mob Canada TOC 19:07  
73. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:13  
74. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:19  
75. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:31  
76. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 19:56  
77. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:22  
78. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:48  
79. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:49  
80. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:01  
81. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:33  
82. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 27:03  
83. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 30:09  
84. John Rickel United States 43:35  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf