Catching Features

Ojersjoe 1

Open:05:00 Oct 12 2009
Close:06:45 Oct 27 2009
Map:/Ojersjø/events/Ojersjø test/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Everything is passable. Dense.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (59 votes)

Results

182 official (+53 reruns) 21 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 29:02  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:36  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 29:43  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:46  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:01  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:04  *****
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 30:04  *****
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:11  *****
8. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 30:11  *****
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 30:28  *****
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 30:47  *****
12. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 30:53  *****
13. Korik Ukraine 31:02  *****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:06  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:13  *****
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 31:19  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:49  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:14  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:22  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:25  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 32:26  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:35  
23. beeker New Zealand papo 32:36  
24. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 32:51  
25. SV Finland VaHa 32:59  
26. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:21  *****
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:22  
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 33:27  *****
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 33:33  
30. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 33:35  *****
31. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 33:39  *****
32. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 33:50  
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 33:59  
34. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 34:19  
35. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:27  
36. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 34:29  *****
37. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 34:43  
38. Ged Ireland 3ROC 34:44  *****
39. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 34:45  
40. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 35:03  
41. color Switzerland converter 35:04  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:14  *****
43. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 35:15  
44. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:19  
45. MH Norway NTNUI 35:25  
45. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:25  *****
45. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 35:25  
48. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:46  
49. Jocke78 Sweden 35:48  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:54  *****
50. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 35:54  *****
52. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 36:07  
53. BeN'O France COCS 36:09  *****
54. Blackburn Finland TP 36:10  
55. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:23  
55. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 36:23  
57. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 36:33  
58. ittam Sweden IKHP 36:38  
59. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:00  *****
59. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 37:00  
61. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 37:01  *****
62. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:04  
63. Ben Sand France viking 37:22  
64. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 37:31  
65. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 37:37  
66. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 37:45  
67. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:58  
68. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 38:15  
69. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:29  
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:59  
71. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 39:09  
72. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:12  
73. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:01  
74. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 40:09  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:12  
76. William Sweden Saik 40:24  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 40:35  *****
78. JH Finland MS Parma 40:37  *****
79. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:43  
80. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 40:48  *****
81. Akva Ukraine Odessa 40:55  *****
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:58  *****
83. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 41:00  *****
84. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 41:13  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:15  *****
86. Thorne Finland JRV 41:22  
87. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 41:35  *****
88. Trying Sweden 41:58  
89. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 42:02  
90. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 42:03  
91. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 42:04  
92. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 42:08  *****
93. anderfo Norway NTNUI 42:09  *****
94. offa Sweden Tuna 42:15  *****
95. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 42:36  
96. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 42:53  
97. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 43:05  *****
98. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 43:06  
99. jolly rogers Australia 43:48  
100. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:48  
101. Suistuminen France TAD 45:05  
102. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 45:10  
103. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:44  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:13  
105. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 47:09  
106. simzet Norway NTNUI 47:40  *****
107. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 48:11  
108. stevegregg United States BAOC 48:21  
109. jeb France VSO 49:43  
110. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 49:54  
111. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 50:02  
112. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 52:40  
113. bzou France Dijon 52:45  
114. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 53:04  
115. honzau United States SDO 53:08  *****
116. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 53:25  *****
117. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 53:53  
118. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 54:56  
119. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 56:28  
120. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 56:33  *****
121. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 56:56  
122. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 57:33  
123. Jaunis Finland OK77 58:00  
124. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 58:51  *****
125. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 60:28  
126. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 61:22  
127. TiJR France USMELUN 61:32  *****
128. bminot France alco 62:38  *****
128. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 62:38  
130. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 63:19  
131. mjh Australia PO-A 63:39  *****
132. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 66:19  
133. Davve Latvia IKHP 66:56  
134. Linus Sweden 67:09  *****
135. David G Sweden IKHP 67:11  
136. LSV Ukraine O-club 69:08  
137. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 69:13  *****
138. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 71:29  
139. Ura Russian Federation 71:31  *****
140. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 73:16  
141. Annika Sweden IK Uven 75:21  
142. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 75:50  
143. Celine73 France EMHM 82:59  
144. fele Austria fele 83:19  
145. moho Germany ESV-DD 88:31  
146. rjm United States NEOH 89:31  *****
147. Heggo Sweden OL4 92:50  *****
148. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 132:08  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  *****
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf