Catching Features

[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night

Open:06:00 Dec 15 2006
Close:06:00 Dec 30 2006
Map:/Otepaa Vastsemoisa Nupli/events/Otepaa Vastsemoisa Nupli/day1/Comp.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:Night, since I accidently forgot to put on night on the Satorm map... :( Hope you like long races, because this is. There are routechoises, but not really any very advanced. Long legs might stress a few, hopefully :) Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

82 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 57:44  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 57:49  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 58:06  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 58:27  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 58:35  
6. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 59:16  *****
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 59:25  *****
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 60:05  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 60:32  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 60:34  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 60:37  
11. SchIve Norway Halden SK 60:37  *****
13. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 60:41  
14. nilsen Norway Fart OK 61:19  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 61:27  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 61:36  
17. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 62:34  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 62:39  
19. Théo France JOG 62:45  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 62:46  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 62:47  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 62:58  *****
23. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 64:31  
24. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 64:33  
25. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 65:15  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 65:39  
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 65:52  
28. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 66:08  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 66:19  
30. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 66:47  
31. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 67:08  
32. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 67:12  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 68:46  
34. julien France coatarmor 29 69:28  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 69:41  
36. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 71:30  
37. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 75:39  
38. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 76:33  
39. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 80:42  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 81:04  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 84:05  
42. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 85:00  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 93:37  
44. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 95:47  
45. Genar D Belgium TROL 97:54  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 104:50  
47. olive France esat 105:43  
48. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 107:40  
49. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 109:30  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf