Catching Features

[random] micro-o

Open:08:00 Dec 06 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 21 2006
Map:/rnd-0b3w0e80e8pxpklrdq0004rob85jri96rrrifj/events/bousval/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Benjamin Hofmans
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

132 official (+14 reruns) 12 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:59  *****
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:04  *****
3. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 13:05  
4. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 13:07  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:08  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:10  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:10  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:11  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:11  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:11  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:14  *****
11. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 13:14  
13. mike denver Costa Rica 13:19  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:19  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:19  
16. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 13:20  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:20  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:21  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:21  
20. enis Sweden Gävle OK 13:22  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:23  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:24  
23. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 13:25  
24. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:33  
24. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:33  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:34  
27. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:37  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:38  
28. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:38  
28. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:38  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:42  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:47  *****
33. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:51  *****
34. Théo France JOG 13:52  
35. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:53  
36. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:54  
37. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:56  
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:56  
39. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:00  
40. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:03  
41. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 14:09  
41. Fia Sweden Stora Tuna IK 14:09  
43. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 14:10  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:12  
44. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:12  
46. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:15  
47. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 14:16  
48. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:18  
49. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:27  
50. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:28  
51. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:29  
52. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:30  
53. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:32  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:34  
54. scary Norway Asker SK 14:34  
56. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:35  
57. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:36  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:51  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:52  
60. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 14:58  
61. Michol Libya 14:59  
62. Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik 15:01  
63. Julien_ France COTS 15:04  
64. gab France vhso 15:05  
65. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 15:08  
66. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:12  
66. wolfi Austria WAT 15:12  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:14  
69. Pim France HVO 15:17  
70. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:20  
71. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:40  
71. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:40  
71. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:40  
74. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:42  
74. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:42  
76. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 15:50  
77. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 15:52  
77. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:52  *****
79. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 15:55  
80. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 15:56  
81. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:57  
82. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 16:00  
83. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:01  
84. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:06  
85. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:07  
86. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:11  
87. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:18  
88. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:59  
89. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:02  
90. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:05  
91. samivirta Finland MS Parma 17:17  
92. olive France esat 17:47  
93. Cristina United States TSN 17:57  
94. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:01  
95. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 18:02  
96. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 18:04  
97. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 18:23  
98. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:33  
99. colinl United Kingdom interlopers 18:39  
100. eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL 18:56  
101. jeb France VSO 19:04  
102. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 19:13  
103. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:28  
104. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:32  
104. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 19:32  
106. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 20:51  
107. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:11  *****
108. Matte Sweden ok enen 21:21  
109. querem France orientalp 21:25  
110. sebastian Denmark aarslev 21:31  
111. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 21:44  
112. veiviseren Norway Varegg 21:53  
113. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:55  
114. Lars Norway NN 24:29  
115. stockholm Belgium 25:22  
116. roger France marco 27:12  
117. Genar D Belgium TROL 32:02  
118. CoachCoen United Kingdom BOK 34:12  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  *****
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Frederik Meynen Belgium hamok dnf  
Philipp Switzerland OLG Balsthal-Gäu dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf