Catching Features

Fusine Sprint Cup 3

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2008
Map:/Fusine Costa 2/events/Costa Fusine/day1/Sprint 3.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Sprint 3
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

164 official (+35 reruns) 16 comments

1. Aakoo Finland 15:13  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:15  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:19  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:20  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:25  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:38  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:43  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:45  *****
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:47  
10. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:50  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:50  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:53  *****
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:54  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:54  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:55  
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:56  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:56  
16. Théo France JOG 15:56  
19. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:58  
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:59  *****
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:02  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:02  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 16:06  
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:07  
25. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 16:08  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:10  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:11  *****
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:11  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:11  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:15  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:24  
33. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:25  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:25  
33. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:25  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:30  *****
37. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:31  
38. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:32  
39. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:33  
40. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:34  
41. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:35  *****
42. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 16:38  *****
43. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:48  *****
44. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:52  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:54  
46. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:00  
47. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:02  
48. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 17:03  
49. Nichka Albania 17:08  
50. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:11  
51. OBT France KLS 17:12  
52. Sami Norway Freidig 17:13  *****
53. Blackburn Finland TP 17:15  
53. Julien_ France COTS 17:15  *****
55. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:17  
56. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:18  
57. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:20  
58. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:21  
59. jeb France VSO 17:25  
60. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:30  *****
61. Panetone Austria NF Wien 17:32  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:34  
62. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:34  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:35  
65. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 17:36  
66. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 17:39  
67. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:45  
68. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:47  
69. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 17:49  
70. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:51  
71. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:52  *****
71. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 17:52  
71. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:52  
71. olive France esat 17:52  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:00  *****
76. lynxet France GO78 18:07  
77. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 18:13  
78. sten Sweden OK Roxen 18:15  
79. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 18:23  
80. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:26  
81. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:28  
82. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:31  *****
82. BLegg United States ORCA 18:31  
84. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:32  
84. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:32  
86. Ben Sand France viking 18:37  
87. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 18:38  
87. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:38  
89. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:39  
89. peterle Germany Semper O 18:39  *****
91. manuel Spain ALCON 18:41  
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:42  
93. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:51  
94. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 18:58  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:03  
95. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:03  
97. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:25  
97. Reka Norway NTNUI 19:25  
97. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:25  *****
100. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 19:27  
101. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:31  
102. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 19:37  *****
103. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:39  *****
104. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 19:41  
105. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:48  
105. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 19:48  
107. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:52  *****
107. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:52  
109. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:53  
110. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 19:54  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:06  
112. dre Belgium trol 20:10  
113. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:14  
114. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 20:21  
115. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 20:22  
116. wejo Sweden Småland 20:31  
117. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:36  
118. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 20:48  *****
119. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:52  
120. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:57  
121. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 21:04  
122. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:09  
123. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:26  
124. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 21:39  
125. m-a Norway kil 21:40  
126. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:41  
127. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:45  
128. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:53  
129. southernman New Zealand RTD 21:54  
130. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:00  
131. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 22:24  
132. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:34  
133. japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim 23:32  
134. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 23:47  
135. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 24:00  
136. lombec Belgium pégase 24:02  
137. Tof France Annecy SO 24:43  
138. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 24:59  
139. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:37  
140. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 25:41  
141. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 26:37  
142. juls France 6911 27:56  
143. jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink 29:46  
144. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 31:45  
145. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 33:24  
146. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 34:00  
147. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:51  
148. Dani D Spain Oros 38:18  
149. michelb France MAR.CO. 41:06  
150. gorlosky United States NEOC 45:27  *****
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf