Catching Features

Scrambled eggs night fixed

Open:08:00 Sep 29 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 06 2007
Map:/Äggröra7/events/Scrambled eggs night/day1/Scrambled eggs night middle.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Bright night, sorry but now it is fixed.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

93 official (+11 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:29  
2. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:35  
2. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 22:35  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:37  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:40  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:41  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:50  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:59  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:02  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:04  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:05  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:08  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:09  
14. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 23:10  
14. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:10  *****
16. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:14  
17. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 23:15  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:19  
19. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 23:20  
20. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:21  
21. Steffo Sweden IKHP 23:23  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:28  
23. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 23:31  
23. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 23:31  
25. Aakoo Finland 23:42  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:46  
27. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:47  
28. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 23:50  *****
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:54  
30. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 23:55  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:56  
32. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:03  
33. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:07  
34. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 24:19  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:20  
35. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 24:20  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:21  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:26  
39. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:27  
40. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:31  
41. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:34  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:35  
43. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:41  
44. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:42  
45. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 24:46  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:48  
47. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:49  
48. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:26  
49. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 25:32  
50. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 25:39  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:43  
52. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:57  
53. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:58  
54. Utt Sweden OK Computer 26:11  
55. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 26:30  
56. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 26:35  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:43  
58. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 26:44  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:32  
60. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 28:07  
61. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 28:12  
62. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 28:28  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:34  
64. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:42  
64. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 28:42  
66. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 28:46  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 29:09  
68. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:15  
69. dre Belgium trol 29:28  
70. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 29:41  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:44  
72. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:05  
73. BLegg United States ORCA 30:29  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 31:04  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:41  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:37  
77. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:29  
78. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 33:47  
79. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 35:23  
80. uldis Latvia ibiza 36:51  
81. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:58  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 39:09  
83. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 39:14  
84. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:20  
85. colby United States ptoc 44:16  
86. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 47:29  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
kjakan Norway dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf