Catching Features

(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3

Open:08:00 May 05 2007
Close:08:00 May 19 2007
Map:/Niihama Sprint/events/Niihama Sprint/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:New course, now long enough.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

122 official (+9 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:33  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 15:42  
2. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:42  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:43  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:50  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:58  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:10  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:14  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:14  
10. lynxet France GO78 16:18  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:21  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:32  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:33  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:38  
16. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:45  
17. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 16:57  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:58  
18. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:58  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:01  
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:03  *****
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:04  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:04  
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:08  
25. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:09  
26. Michol Libya 17:10  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:14  
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:15  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 17:16  *****
29. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 17:16  
31. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:19  
32. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:26  
32. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:26  
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:31  
35. olive France esat 17:34  
36. ms Norway HMKG 17:41  
36. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:41  *****
38. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 17:51  
39. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:58  
40. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:59  
41. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:03  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:04  
43. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 18:06  
44. Aakoo Finland 18:10  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:11  
46. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 18:21  
47. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 18:25  
48. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 18:29  
49. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:31  
50. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:34  
51. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:36  
52. julien France coatarmor 29 18:37  
53. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:42  
54. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:45  
55. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:46  
56. Thorne Finland JRV 18:50  
56. querem France orientalp 18:50  
58. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:07  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:15  
60. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 19:16  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:22  *****
62. offa Sweden Tuna 19:25  
63. Segisteg Sweden 19:28  
64. rocky United Kingdom LEI 19:29  
65. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:40  
66. nighto France COTS 19:48  
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:55  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:58  
69. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 20:10  
70. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:42  
71. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:44  
72. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:54  
73. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 20:55  
74. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 20:56  
75. sas Norway n/a 21:12  
76. bzou France Dijon 21:35  
77. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:40  
78. Conz Ireland CorkO 21:57  
79. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:35  
80. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:37  
81. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:57  
82. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:08  
83. Ben Sand France viking 23:11  
84. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 23:23  
84. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 23:23  
86. segal Israel lev hasharon 23:28  
87. wolfi Austria WAT 23:34  
88. juju France csmr 23:37  
89. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:42  
90. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 23:44  *****
91. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:35  
92. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 24:45  
93. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 25:05  
94. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 25:37  
95. dre Belgium trol 26:15  
96. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 26:34  
97. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 26:45  
98. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:08  
99. TScharp Sweden OIS 29:38  
100. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 30:10  
101. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 32:34  
102. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 32:40  
103. Tof France Annecy SO 35:13  
104. henrique such Brazil COC 40:02  
105. mjh Australia PO-A 47:50  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
nicke Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf