Catching Features

7 days - Stage 1

Open:06:00 Jan 01 2007
Close:06:00 Jan 14 2007
Map:/SPM/events/SPM/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Gio
Description:Read info in CF-Forum, General. 7 days competitions in OCAD maps sprint race converted with the old Edit
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

137 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:58  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:10  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:14  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:23  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:35  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:47  
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:52  
8. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:07  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:09  
9. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:09  
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:16  
11. Thorne Finland JRV 19:16  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:19  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:22  
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:23  
15. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:23  
17. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:25  
18. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:29  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:31  
20. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:35  
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:37  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:42  
23. henke b Sweden Kils OK 19:44  
24. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:50  
25. Théo France JOG 19:56  
26. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:01  
27. Julien_ France COTS 20:06  
28. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:18  
28. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:18  
30. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:21  
31. mike denver Costa Rica 20:29  
32. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:32  
33. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:35  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:37  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:45  
36. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:58  
37. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:11  
37. wagner Norway KSOL 21:11  
39. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 21:13  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:16  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:18  
42. olive France esat 21:20  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:24  
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:25  
45. Jones Italy TST 21:31  
46. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 21:38  
47. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 21:40  
48. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:55  
49. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:12  
50. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 22:20  
51. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:29  
52. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 22:39  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:41  
54. Mats Norway Halden SK 22:50  *****
55. offa Sweden Tuna 22:53  
56. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 22:56  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 23:02  
58. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:11  
59. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 23:16  
60. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 23:17  
61. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:18  
62. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:19  
63. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:22  
63. Felfri Columbia 23:22  
65. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:26  
66. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 23:34  
67. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:41  
68. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 24:00  
69. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:05  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:07  
70. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 24:07  
72. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 24:16  
72. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:16  
74. Segisteg Sweden 24:34  
75. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:56  
76. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 25:11  
77. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 25:46  
78. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 25:51  
79. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 26:08  
80. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:16  
81. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:30  
82. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:46  
83. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:02  
84. agustincb Spain Calasparra 27:14  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:19  
86. bart v Belgium Omega 27:49  
87. mila Finland 28:16  
88. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 28:33  
88. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 28:33  
90. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:20  
91. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:37  
92. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:57  
93. GregBalter United States DVOA 30:17  
94. roger France marco 30:50  
95. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 31:35  
96. TottaNN Sweden tgok 31:52  
97. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 32:35  
98. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 32:49  
99. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 39:24  
100. mxh Australia PO-A 41:05  
101. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 48:44  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers dnf  
mmcleod Scotland ESOC dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Simpe Sweden Bjurholm dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf