Catching Features

Test and Comment

Open:08:00 Jan 24 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 31 2009
Map:/SOme jwoc stuff praglia2/events/SOme jwoc stuff praglia2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:wt under 10 please comment and give tips for conversion this map has some relevant parts for jwoc 09
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

130 official (+20 reruns) 28 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:05  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:09  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:24  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 7:25  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:28  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:36  *****
7. teddy Norway KLS 7:37  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:38  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:38  *****
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:45  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:48  
12. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:49  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:52  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:58  *****
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:21  
16. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 8:25  
17. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 8:26  
18. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:32  
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:34  
20. offa Sweden Tuna 8:36  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:38  
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 8:45  
22. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:45  
24. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 8:49  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 8:51  *****
26. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 8:55  
27. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 8:59  
28. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 9:01  
29. julien France coatarmor 29 9:03  
30. Ben Sand France viking 9:07  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:10  *****
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 9:10  
33. Julien_ France COTS 9:17  
34. sone Sweden Näset 9:18  
35. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 9:20  
36. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:26  
37. Axwell Sweden O^2 9:31  *****
38. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 9:39  *****
38. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:39  
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:40  
41. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 9:42  
42. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:43  *****
43. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 9:48  *****
44. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 9:52  *****
44. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 9:52  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:53  
47. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:56  
48. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 10:34  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:36  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 10:37  *****
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:38  
52. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:39  *****
53. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:43  
54. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:54  
55. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 11:15  
56. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 11:16  
57. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 11:18  
58. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:25  
59. juls France 6911 11:32  
60. simzet Norway NTNUI 11:33  
61. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:59  
62. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 12:12  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:17  
64. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
65. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:25  
66. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 12:26  
67. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:47  
68. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:53  
69. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 12:58  
70. color Switzerland converter 13:13  
71. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:14  
72. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 13:18  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:23  
74. William Sweden Saik 13:30  
75. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:51  
76. jeb France VSO 14:18  
77. smed Kenya . 14:23  
77. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:23  *****
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:34  
80. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 14:47  
81. MapRunner Great Britain HH 15:00  *****
82. MishaMatveev United States QOC 15:11  
83. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 15:12  
84. Wasted Sweden IFK 15:25  
85. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:27  
86. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:36  
87. Deep Woods Austria 16:40  
88. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:50  
89. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 17:12  
90. freddyg Togo guy 17:38  
91. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:01  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:08  
93. LTteam Argentina OHV 18:21  
94. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:28  
95. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:02  
96. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 20:15  
97. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:33  
98. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 20:49  *****
99. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 23:21  
100. agustincb Spain Calasparra 23:27  
101. samus Croatia hoka hei 24:11  *****
102. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 25:28  
103. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 26:11  
104. honzau United States SDO 27:47  *****
105. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 28:23  
105. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:23  
107. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 34:23  
108. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 36:59  
109. aferreira Portugal CPOC 39:14  
110. francois France bros 43:36  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Paul_S Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf