Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 26

Open:07:00 Aug 20 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 04 2008
Map:/cfbjörke26/events/cfbjörke26/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

157 official (+26 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:40  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:04  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:15  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:23  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:28  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:42  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:42  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:56  
9. pk Scotland ESOC 24:03  *****
10. Théo France JOG 24:06  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:07  *****
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:08  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:09  
14. Thorne Finland JRV 24:12  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:18  
16. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:20  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:21  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:24  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:29  *****
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:45  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:46  
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:59  *****
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:05  *****
24. Sami Norway Freidig 25:06  *****
25. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:19  
26. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:28  
26. sas Norway n/a 25:28  *****
28. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:29  
29. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:39  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 25:40  
31. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:43  *****
32. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:46  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:49  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:54  
34. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 25:54  *****
36. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 26:06  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:17  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:25  
39. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:46  
40. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:50  *****
41. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 26:51  
42. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:52  
43. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 27:04  
44. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:05  
45. OBT France KLS 27:06  
46. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 27:09  
47. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:13  
48. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:25  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:27  
49. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:27  
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:32  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:54  
53. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 27:55  *****
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:56  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:03  
56. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:14  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:21  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:32  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 28:42  *****
60. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 28:49  
61. Trying Sweden 29:00  
62. Champ Scotland Bsk 29:01  
63. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 29:22  
64. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 29:48  
65. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:51  
66. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 29:57  
67. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 30:00  
68. Wasted Sweden IFK 30:12  
69. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:13  
70. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:25  
71. françoisjoly France TAD 30:39  
72. Krissey Wales SBOC 30:43  
73. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:57  
74. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 31:30  
75. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 31:32  
76. jover Belgium OMEGA 31:47  
77. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 32:40  
78. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 32:56  *****
79. dre Belgium trol 33:11  
80. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:20  
81. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:37  *****
82. jeb France VSO 33:41  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 33:46  *****
84. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 33:55  
85. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:06  
86. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 34:30  
87. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 34:50  
88. Brzi Slovenia OKB 34:56  
89. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 35:10  
90. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:15  
91. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 35:31  
92. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:36  
93. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 35:48  
94. Bibilion France Lyon 36:11  
95. William Sweden Saik 36:41  
96. olive France esat 36:43  
97. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 37:04  
98. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 37:47  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:57  
100. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:33  
101. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:34  *****
102. offa Sweden Tuna 40:34  
103. jm France Bigorientation 6503 41:04  
104. rogga Sweden polisens if 41:31  
105. ricardo Italy marathon 41:41  
106. Madgic 2 France Allgaeu OL 42:12  
107. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:41  *****
108. teforp Sweden OK Grip 43:11  
109. Niclas Sweden JOK 43:23  
110. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 45:04  
111. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 46:28  
112. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 46:46  
113. bminot France alco 47:26  *****
114. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 49:17  
115. Ruslan1 Ukraine 51:03  
116. Grann Norway NTNUI 53:28  
117. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 54:30  
118. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 62:11  
119. Malar Sweden IFK Göteborg 70:26  
120. freddyg Togo guy 70:39  
121. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 75:57  
122. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 77:06  
123. michelb France MAR.CO. 82:57  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
guldjohan Palestine STOCK dnf