Catching Features

Ramdom map middle

Open:08:00 May 23 2022
Close:08:00 Jun 07 2022
Map:/rnd-04jl0e80e8p2jipsl9h9htbvfaov18418ot8c9dk/events/Random map test/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Made a random map using default parameters and tried to fix map image. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+40 reruns) 6 comments

1. mansen Ukraine <3 17:36  
2. (._.) Ukraine <3 17:39  
3. Skalkin United States Ulsk 17:43  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:45  *****
4. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 17:45  
6. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:48  
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:49  
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 17:49  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:53  
10. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 17:59  *****
11. Hosue Spain ok 18:00  
12. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 18:01  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:03  
14. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 18:04  
15. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 18:06  
16. Alien Sweden IKHP 18:07  
17. Captain-Ben France BCCO 18:10  
17. Jacopo Ukraine <3 18:10  
19. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 18:13  
20. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:21  
21. Erezb64 Britain IVS 18:25  
22. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 18:26  *****
23. styggalanne Sweden 18:27  
24. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:30  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:30  
26. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 18:34  
27. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 18:35  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:36  
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:37  
30. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:40  
30. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:40  
32. Christ Canada GHO 18:43  
32. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:43  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:45  
35. Joelsu Spain COC 18:50  
35. Uku Estonia Harju OK 18:50  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:51  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 18:52  
39. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:56  
40. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 18:59  *****
41. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 19:01  
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:02  
42. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 19:02  *****
44. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 19:03  *****
44. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 19:03  
46. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:05  
46. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 19:05  
46. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:05  
49. jeb France VSO 19:08  
50. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:13  
51. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 19:27  
52. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 19:35  
53. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 19:51  
54. Joseph Knee United States 20:00  *****
55. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:05  
56. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 20:09  *****
57. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 20:10  
58. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:13  
59. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 20:14  *****
60. quimsu Korea, North COC 20:19  
60. Ben Sand France viking 20:19  
60. Benq Austria OLC Graz 20:19  *****
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:25  *****
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:32  
65. osake Finland LHR 20:34  
66. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 20:36  
67. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 20:47  
67. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 20:47  
69. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:02  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:19  
71. delinselle France TAD 21:28  
72. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 21:34  *****
73. Champion Finland OK77 21:36  
74. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 21:51  
75. Billo Ukraine WCOC 22:12  *****
75. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 22:12  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:17  
78. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 22:41  
79. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 22:42  
80. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 22:47  
81. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:49  *****
82. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 22:57  
83. JonX Great Britain FVO 23:09  
84. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 23:16  *****
85. Hendrik Belgium trol 23:21  
86. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 23:31  
87. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 23:44  
88. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 24:32  
89. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 24:53  
90. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 25:04  
91. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 25:46  
92. Arttu Finland AlatPi 26:03  
93. honzau United States SDO 26:07  
94. Yeikei Paraguay 26:08  *****
95. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:20  
96. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 26:25  *****
97. mxh Australia PO-A 26:38  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:49  *****
99. Liz P United Kingdom OD 27:32  
100. christo United States 27:40  
101. Jadir Brazil COC 27:43  
102. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 27:57  
103. ur Germany Berlin 28:06  
104. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:47  *****
105. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 29:05  
106. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 30:28  *****
107. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 31:33  
108. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 34:51  
109. michelb France MAR.CO. 36:13  *****
110. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 39:56  
111. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 42:00  
112. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 42:31  *****
113. Alexcob Andorra COB 46:52  *****
114. sunny United States dead 47:08  *****
115. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 48:53  *****
116. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 51:03  
117. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 84:26  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  *****
footnick Great Britain SYO dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg dnf  
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  *****