Catching Features

[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2

Open:08:00 Oct 20 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/utklipp/events/utklipp/day1/Course1.course
Created by:^
Description:Enjoy //oscaer
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

112 official (+21 reruns) 19 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:23  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:47  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:51  *****
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:54  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:56  *****
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:59  *****
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:05  
8. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:08  *****
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:11  *****
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:15  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:17  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:19  *****
13. pk Scotland ESOC 15:21  *****
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:25  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:31  
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:43  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:47  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:51  *****
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:53  *****
20. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:59  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:06  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:12  *****
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:19  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:26  *****
25. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:36  
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:46  *****
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:48  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:49  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:50  
30. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:01  
31. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 17:29  *****
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:31  *****
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:32  *****
34. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:33  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:37  *****
36. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:40  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:46  
38. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:56  
39. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:01  
40. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:05  *****
41. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:09  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:09  
43. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:46  *****
44. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:51  *****
45. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 18:53  *****
46. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:55  
47. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 18:56  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:57  *****
49. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:13  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:15  
51. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:17  
52. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:25  
53. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:34  
53. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:34  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 19:37  
56. jeb France VSO 19:48  *****
56. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:48  *****
58. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:03  *****
59. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 20:19  
60. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 20:40  
61. Tof France Annecy SO 20:50  
62. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:08  
63. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:11  
64. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:27  
65. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:51  
66. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:04  
67. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 22:43  
68. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 23:52  *****
69. aallas Finland HS 24:01  
70. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:16  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 24:56  *****
72. Trying Sweden 25:13  
73. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:21  
74. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:57  
75. HÅvard Norway Kongsberg ol 29:02  
76. olive France esat 29:48  
77. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 30:15  
78. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 30:19  
79. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:35  
80. dre Belgium trol 31:33  
81. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 31:37  *****
82. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 32:45  
83. Wetheral England Ebor 33:51  
84. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 34:46  
85. Sue C United Kingdom SO 34:55  
86. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 35:14  
87. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 36:19  
88. Annika Sweden IK Uven 38:25  
89. samus Croatia hoka hei 40:15  *****
90. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 43:04  
91. teforp Sweden OK Grip 48:13  
92. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:58  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf