Catching Features

Qual 1

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2007
Close:07:45 Jan 19 2007
Map:/Lab1/events/Lab1/day1/Qual 1.course
Created by:Charly Boichut
Description:First qual of the tournament. WARNING : - rivers are uncrossable - be ready to zoom on your map - light only 1 control (>options) - read your descriptions
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

109 official (+23 reruns) 12 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 2:16  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 2:37  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 2:47  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 2:52  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 2:53  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 2:55  *****
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 2:59  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:05  
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 3:11  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:16  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:19  
12. mike denver Costa Rica 3:21  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 3:23  *****
13. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 3:23  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 3:27  
16. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:29  
16. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 3:29  *****
18. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 3:30  
19. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 3:34  
20. OJ United Kingdom SYO 3:35  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:36  
22. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 3:39  
23. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 4:00  
24. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 4:06  
25. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 4:17  
26. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 4:18  
27. Julien_ France COTS 4:19  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 4:20  
29. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 4:21  
30. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 4:23  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:26  
31. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 4:26  
33. frOls Norway OK Moss 4:32  
34. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 4:33  
35. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 4:37  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 4:41  
37. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 4:42  
38. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 4:46  
39. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:49  
40. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 4:51  
41. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:54  
42. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 4:56  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:01  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:01  
45. olive France esat 5:03  
46. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 5:24  *****
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:29  
48. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 5:31  
49. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 5:43  
50. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 5:45  
51. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 5:49  
52. Pardal Finland Lynx 5:55  
53. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:56  
54. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 5:59  
55. Charlotte France OK Hällen 6:06  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 6:06  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:11  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:12  
59. Felfri Columbia 6:14  
60. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:44  
61. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:45  
62. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 6:48  
63. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 7:44  
64. Genar D Belgium TROL 7:51  
65. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 8:11  
66. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:28  *****
67. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 8:36  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:54  
69. Mchal21 France dijon 9:08  
70. roger France marco 9:29  
71. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:48  
72. stockholm Belgium 11:09  
73. Renaudhvo France HVO 13:00  
74. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 13:35  
75. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:50  
76. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:26  
77. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 17:02  
78. bzou France Dijon 19:40  
79. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:23  *****
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  *****
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  *****
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
Philipp Switzerland OLG Balsthal-Gäu dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Oscar Spain den bästa dnf