Catching Features

[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog

Open:07:00 Aug 14 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 21 2008
Map:/Ulvsta 1/events/Rönnåsen/day1/Prolog.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Did a fast conversion of a great map. Tell me what I can do better/fix! The course is a short prolog, i will put out more comps from this map. Testrun 8.57, WT 8.30.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

157 official (+38 reruns) 9 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:17  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:29  *****
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:41  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:42  
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:47  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:50  *****
7. Jukkis Finland Classico 7:51  
8. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 7:54  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 7:54  *****
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:59  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 8:06  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:06  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:06  
14. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 8:09  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 8:09  *****
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:14  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:16  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:17  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:19  
20. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:21  
21. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 8:22  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:24  
23. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:30  
23. Aakoo Finland 8:30  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:33  
25. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 8:33  *****
25. olive France esat 8:33  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 8:34  
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 8:34  
30. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 8:36  *****
31. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:39  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:44  
33. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 8:47  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 8:47  
35. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 8:49  *****
36. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:51  
37. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:54  
38. Daniels Sweden OL4 8:57  
39. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:59  
40. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 9:00  
41. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:02  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:03  
43. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 9:05  
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:06  
45. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:08  *****
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:11  
47. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:14  
48. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 9:17  
48. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 9:17  
50. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:21  
51. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:22  
51. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:22  
51. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 9:22  
51. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:22  
55. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 9:23  
56. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:24  
57. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 9:25  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:27  
59. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:30  *****
60. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:32  
61. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 9:34  
61. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:34  
63. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:36  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:40  
65. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:44  
66. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:47  
67. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 9:48  
68. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 9:49  *****
69. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 9:50  
70. sparven Sweden IKHP 9:56  
71. Linn Hokholt Norway KOS 9:59  
72. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 10:05  
73. Mitsku Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:27  
74. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:29  
75. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:30  
75. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 10:30  
77. color Switzerland converter 10:37  
78. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:38  *****
79. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 10:43  
80. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 10:44  
80. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 10:44  
82. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 10:46  
83. Wasted Sweden IFK 10:47  
84. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:51  
85. offa Sweden Tuna 11:12  
86. William Sweden Saik 11:19  
87. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:20  
88. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:24  
89. gab France vhso 11:26  
90. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 11:36  
91. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 11:40  
92. greenbob Scotland Clyde 11:44  
93. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:03  
94. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:05  
95. jeb France VSO 12:06  
96. Niclas Sweden JOK 12:10  
97. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:32  *****
98. manuel Spain ALCON 12:33  
99. hea Sweden VBOL 12:34  
100. cherry Scotland Ayroc 12:35  
101. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 12:41  
102. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 12:44  *****
103. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:45  
103. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 12:45  
105. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 12:54  
106. BLegg United States ORCA 12:55  
107. Matsuya Japan kyoto-u 13:01  
108. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:06  
109. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:10  
110. johny Kuwait Tesla Brno 13:14  
111. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:27  
112. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:45  
113. Pioter Poland UNTS 14:07  
114. spurt Sweden rbk 14:15  
115. roger France marco 15:53  
116. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 16:14  
117. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:46  
118. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:47  
119. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 16:53  
120. Mikkel Sweden 17:25  
121. Hannis Sweden IKHP 17:44  
122. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:10  
123. Miss M Sweden 18:44  
124. blagul Sweden SMOL 18:53  
124. mjh Australia PO-A 18:53  
126. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:24  
127. dre Belgium trol 21:00  
128. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 21:31  
129. TAGP99 Israel mules 24:33  
130. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:37  
131. Gibbo Australia 26:54  
132. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 30:12  
133. gvtoukc France TSN 31:40  *****
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:23  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf