Catching Features

[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12

Open:07:00 Dec 11 2012
Close:06:45 Dec 27 2012
Map:/Pas des boeufs_part3/events/Pas des boeufs_part3/day1/long - E11.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Long Distance. Same map as previous.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

128 official (+30 reruns) 9 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 56:17  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 56:35  
3. jean France VSO 57:05  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 57:39  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 58:39  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 58:50  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:52  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 59:19  *****
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 59:23  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 59:31  *****
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 59:39  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 59:40  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 61:02  *****
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 61:26  *****
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 62:09  *****
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 63:09  
17. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 63:13  
18. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 63:23  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 63:50  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 63:52  
21. color Switzerland converter 63:59  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 64:29  
23. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 65:40  *****
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 65:54  
25. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 66:24  
26. smed Kenya . 66:27  
27. Brzi Slovenia OKB 66:31  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 66:41  
29. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 67:36  
30. georgG Austria OLC Graz 68:00  
31. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 68:13  *****
32. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 68:29  
33. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 68:47  *****
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:51  
35. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 69:21  
36. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 69:41  
37. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 69:46  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:09  
39. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 70:34  *****
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 71:01  
41. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 71:03  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 71:47  
43. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 72:13  
44. OliB Switzerland SKOG 72:20  *****
45. jeb France VSO 72:21  *****
46. julien France coatarmor 29 73:40  
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 74:14  
48. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 74:28  *****
49. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 74:38  *****
50. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 75:01  
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 76:12  
52. runit Canada GHO 76:13  
53. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 77:00  
54. Ben Sand France viking 77:12  
55. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 77:22  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 78:11  *****
57. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 79:44  
58. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 80:22  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 81:00  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 81:16  
61. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 82:54  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 84:05  *****
63. BB King Sweden ÖOK 84:33  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 84:37  
65. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 85:28  *****
66. samus Croatia hoka hei 87:28  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 87:42  *****
68. Trying Sweden 90:27  
69. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 90:33  
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 91:57  
71. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 93:07  
72. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 94:13  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 97:04  
74. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 97:11  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 98:52  
76. Doogi111 France VASCO 99:21  
77. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 101:58  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 104:13  *****
79. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 106:06  
80. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 109:48  
81. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 113:08  
82. muni Switzerland SKOG 113:57  
83. Adair MS Brazil CODD 121:50  
84. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 122:24  *****
85. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 126:57  
86. Pereira Brazil COSAM 129:16  
87. Linus Sweden 129:28  *****
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 133:02  
89. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 133:20  *****
90. Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 134:36  
91. testuser Norway testclub 137:10  
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 139:09  
93. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 158:51  
94. Martin Pettai Estonia 205:44  *****
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 244:56  
96. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 257:33  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  *****
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vovan Aleksandrov Russian Federation ÑÔÓ-ÀÇÂÑ dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf