Catching Features

[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle

Open:07:00 Oct 24 2008
Close:06:00 Oct 31 2008
Map:/ocad1/events/Violett Hill/day1/middle.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Middle 2,2km. No northlines!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

100 official (+25 reruns) 18 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:00  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:14  *****
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:33  *****
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:35  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:51  *****
6. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:53  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:04  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:07  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:21  *****
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:22  *****
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:29  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:29  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:46  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:52  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:55  *****
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:59  
17. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:07  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:17  
18. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:17  
20. Simon Markendahl Sweden Vänersborgs SK 23:32  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:37  
22. Jukkis Finland Classico 23:42  
23. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 23:56  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:07  *****
24. Daniels Sweden OL4 24:07  
26. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:14  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:30  
28. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:34  *****
29. pk Scotland ESOC 24:41  *****
30. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:45  
31. Thorne Finland JRV 24:46  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:24  *****
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:39  *****
34. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:52  
35. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:59  
35. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:59  
37. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:09  
38. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 26:16  
39. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:28  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:29  
41. MH Denmark NTNUI 26:34  
41. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:34  
43. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:50  
43. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 26:50  
45. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 27:30  
46. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 27:46  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:04  
48. begin Oman O-Man 28:14  
49. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 28:22  
50. dre Belgium trol 28:50  
51. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 28:57  
52. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:24  
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:28  *****
54. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 29:38  
55. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 30:24  
56. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 30:38  *****
56. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:38  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 31:09  *****
59. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:03  
60. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 33:32  
61. olive France esat 34:06  
62. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:50  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:15  
64. Jocke78 Sweden 36:32  
65. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 37:27  *****
66. Sue C United Kingdom SO 37:41  
67. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 39:28  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 39:50  *****
69. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 40:58  
70. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 44:56  
71. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 47:17  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 56:38  
73. Annika Sweden IK Uven 60:03  
74. bminot France alco 65:00  *****
75. mjh Australia PO-A 68:19  
76. teforp Sweden OK Grip 68:25  
77. rogga Sweden polisens if 68:37  
78. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 70:03  
79. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 73:15  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf