Catching Features

[RANDOM] Series 1

Open:08:00 Jan 30 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 06 2008
Map:/rnd-0d0h0e80e800rr5lrr008crr000000igrrrr00/events/Eastern Jackson/day1/COMP1.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Race 1
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

163 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:48  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:57  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:02  
4. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:07  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:11  
6. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:20  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:36  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:36  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:38  
10. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 14:40  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:43  
12. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 14:45  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:47  
14. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:50  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:52  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:53  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:54  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:56  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:00  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:02  
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:02  
22. Aakoo Finland 15:03  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:03  *****
24. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:04  
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:06  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:06  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:16  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:18  *****
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:20  
30. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:25  
31. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:27  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:27  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:28  
34. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:30  
35. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:31  
36. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:32  
37. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:36  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:38  
39. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:39  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 15:43  
41. Estefano Spain Luiazo 15:49  
41. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:49  
43. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:53  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 15:59  
45. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 16:05  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:08  
47. olive France esat 16:10  
48. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:11  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:14  
50. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:15  
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:21  
52. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 16:25  
53. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:27  
54. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:33  
54. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:33  
56. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:36  
57. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:38  
58. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 16:41  
59. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:44  
60. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:51  
61. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:56  
62. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:05  
63. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:09  
63. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:09  
65. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:17  
66. hea Sweden VBOL 17:20  
67. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:21  
68. Reka Norway NTNUI 17:22  
68. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:22  
70. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 17:31  
71. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 17:33  
71. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 17:33  
73. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 17:34  
74. Mélanie France HVO 17:36  
75. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:48  
76. Ben Sand France viking 17:52  
77. thomar_seis Italy TST 17:54  
78. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:56  
79. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:10  
80. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:17  
81. wejo Sweden Småland 18:21  
82. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 18:27  
83. dre Belgium trol 18:37  
83. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:37  
85. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 18:49  
86. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:17  
86. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:17  
88. Michala Ankjær Dinesen Denmark Svendborg OK 20:10  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:16  
90. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:18  
91. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:19  
92. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 20:20  
93. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:25  
94. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 20:26  
95. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 20:41  
96. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 20:42  
97. JDP United States QOC 20:47  
98. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:58  
99. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 21:13  
100. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 22:17  
101. truls Norway Bækkelaget 22:25  
102. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:28  
102. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 22:28  
104. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:32  
105. Jadir Brazil COC 22:36  
106. jeb France VSO 22:40  
107. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 23:05  
108. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:15  *****
109. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 23:41  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:43  
111. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:49  
112. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:52  
113. mob Canada TOC 24:02  
114. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 24:08  
115. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 24:09  
116. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:19  
117. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:08  
118. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:23  
119. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 25:25  
120. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 25:53  
121. moho Germany ESV-DD 26:05  
122. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 27:04  
123. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 27:16  
124. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 27:56  
125. Wetheral England Ebor 28:59  
126. meike Germany OC Schwaben 29:08  
127. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:29  
128. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:09  
129. roger France marco 37:15  
130. AR Sweden IKHP 39:47  
131. sax Estonia Kobras 40:07  
132. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 41:47  
133. rjm United States NEOH 52:59  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
renni Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
fasodes Ukraine Odessa dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  *****
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
kb Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Svalan Sweden OL-teamet dnf