Catching Features

(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1

Open:08:00 Sep 15 2007
Close:08:00 Sep 22 2007
Map:/ocad/events/mange/day1/palt.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Map from Finland.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

136 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:09  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:18  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:20  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:23  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:45  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:02  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:40  
8. Aakoo Finland 22:55  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:00  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:01  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:04  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:10  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:15  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:32  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:46  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:46  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:55  
18. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 24:17  
19. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 24:21  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:26  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:28  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:32  *****
23. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 24:40  
24. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:49  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:51  
26. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:53  
27. Pim France HVO 25:00  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:05  *****
29. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:11  
30. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:23  
31. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 25:29  
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:34  *****
33. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 25:48  
34. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:52  
35. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:02  
36. Steffo Sweden IKHP 26:23  
37. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:35  
38. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 26:37  
39. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:59  
40. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 27:03  
41. William Sweden Saik 27:20  
42. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 27:29  
43. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 27:32  
44. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 27:37  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:40  
46. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:43  
47. m-a Norway kil 28:06  
48. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 28:30  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 28:36  
50. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 28:39  *****
51. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 28:42  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:45  
53. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:26  
54. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 29:27  
55. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 29:31  
56. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:53  
57. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:21  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:31  
58. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 31:31  
60. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:35  
61. thomar_seis Italy TST 32:02  
62. BLegg United States ORCA 32:37  
63. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 32:41  
64. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:03  
65. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:47  
66. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:57  
67. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 34:28  
68. Vairus Latvia Riga 34:34  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 36:01  
70. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 37:37  
71. chissick Israel Galilee 39:06  
72. Dani D Spain Oros 41:01  
73. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 41:49  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 41:49  *****
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:55  
76. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 42:59  
77. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 43:04  
78. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 43:40  
79. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 44:02  
80. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 44:44  
81. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:23  
82. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 45:48  
83. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 59:08  
84. gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 62:20  
85. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 68:16  
86. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 71:01  
87. wannes Taiwan h 83:04  
88. colby United States ptoc 104:06  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
ruth forrest Great Britain swerve dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf