Catching Features

Aktan 5

Open:08:00 Sep 20 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 30 2008
Map:/aktan 7/events/aktan 7/day1/Middle.course
Created by:pk
Description:maybe the last, fixed speed setting, (i hope) once again it is easy. ^^^^^^^ ( 0 0 ) V ___
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

94 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 37:14  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:19  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:25  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:47  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:55  
6. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 38:17  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:23  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 38:35  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:43  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 38:48  
11. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 39:13  
12. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 39:27  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 39:28  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 39:32  
15. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 39:35  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 39:39  
17. Aakoo Finland 39:51  
18. too fast! France theteam 40:01  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:07  *****
20. ittam Sweden IKHP 40:13  
21. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 40:15  *****
22. William Sweden Saik 40:23  
23. Ally Israel Temp OK 40:26  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 40:34  
25. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 40:42  
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 40:43  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 40:44  
27. beeker New Zealand papo 40:44  
29. Trying Sweden 40:47  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 40:59  
31. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 41:07  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 41:18  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:31  
34. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 42:08  
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 42:08  
36. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 42:10  
36. Brzi Slovenia OKB 42:10  
38. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 42:18  
39. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 42:32  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:33  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 42:35  
42. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 42:37  
43. Grann Norway NTNUI 42:41  
44. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:44  *****
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:11  
46. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 43:29  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 43:34  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 43:44  
49. aallas Finland HS 44:06  
50. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 44:16  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 44:36  *****
52. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 44:52  
53. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 45:06  
54. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 45:47  *****
55. gab France vhso 45:52  
56. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 46:11  
57. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 46:19  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:27  *****
59. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 46:56  
60. jm France Bigorientation 6503 47:11  
61. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 47:35  
62. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 48:23  
63. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 49:04  
64. jeb France VSO 51:05  
65. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 53:11  
66. dre Belgium trol 55:14  
67. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 56:03  
68. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 56:22  
69. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 56:49  
70. barbichou France LIFCO 57:18  
71. greenbob Scotland Clyde 58:14  
72. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 58:26  
73. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 59:10  
74. Bibilion France Lyon 60:35  *****
75. wejo Sweden Småland 61:15  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 62:12  *****
77. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 66:50  
78. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 70:37  
79. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 71:28  
80. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 113:53  
81. O-funk Norway Tyrving 117:16  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf