Catching Features

Tour de Orienteering!

Open:08:00 Jan 07 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 14 2007
Map:/Scoutcamp/events/Scoutcamp/day1/Day 1.course
Created by:Felfri
Description:Easy sprint a lot of houses. On camp area:p. 20, 21, 22, 23 and 24 are all in a big mess:D. Test run 16.21 made bu Gurr and Anders
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

79 official (+8 reruns) 11 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:35  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:40  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:43  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:54  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:03  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:14  
7. mike denver Costa Rica 14:22  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:25  
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:28  
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:29  
10. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:29  
12. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 14:30  
13. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:38  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:43  
14. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:43  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:52  
16. Julien_ France COTS 14:52  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:54  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:55  
20. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:00  
21. frOls Norway OK Moss 15:10  *****
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:16  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:23  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:24  
25. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:26  
26. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:28  
27. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:36  
28. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:44  *****
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:50  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:53  
31. Mats Norway Halden SK 16:02  *****
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:04  
33. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:05  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:18  
35. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:41  
36. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:45  
37. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:59  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:22  
39. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 17:23  
40. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 17:28  
41. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:45  
42. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:03  
43. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:09  
43. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:09  
45. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:14  *****
46. jeb France VSO 18:43  
47. Michol Libya 18:50  
48. sindre Norway Tynset 19:08  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:21  
50. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:32  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:34  
52. Often Norway Tynset 19:55  
53. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 21:04  
54. TottaNN Sweden tgok 21:28  
55. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:51  
55. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 21:51  
57. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 22:34  
58. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 22:59  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:19  
60. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:48  
61. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 24:16  
62. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:31  
63. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:18  
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:57  
65. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:08  
66. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 32:15  
67. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 32:25  
68. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:00  
69. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 34:52  
70. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:00  
71. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:50  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
ljc_67493 United Kingdom Barro/LOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf