Catching Features

[OCAD] Kirkkokallio

Open:05:00 Oct 11 2006
Close:05:00 Oct 18 2006
Map:/kirkkokallio/events/Kirkkokallio/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Gotto try new editor right away. It took only about 15min to create map like this! Superb!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

159 official (+35 reruns) 17 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:45  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:47  *****
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:04  
4. pk Scotland ESOC 15:12  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:19  *****
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:20  *****
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:23  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:27  
9. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:32  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:33  
10. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 15:33  *****
12. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:34  *****
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:38  *****
14. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:39  
15. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:40  
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:46  
17. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:51  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:53  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:12  
21. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:23  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:23  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:25  
24. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:29  
25. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:33  
26. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:35  
27. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:39  
28. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:48  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:50  
30. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:52  
31. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:54  *****
32. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:56  
33. Jones Italy TST 16:59  
34. Run Norway EIF 17:03  
35. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:09  
35. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:09  
37. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:10  
37. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:10  
39. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:23  
40. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:26  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:33  
42. Olga Finland OuTa 17:38  *****
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:39  
43. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:39  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:41  
46. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 17:42  
47. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:54  
48. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:58  
49. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:02  *****
50. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:03  
50. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:03  
52. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:07  
52. skimber United Kingdom DVO 18:07  
54. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:11  
55. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:12  
56. julien France coatarmor 29 18:18  
57. nilsen Norway Fart OK 18:21  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:22  *****
59. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:30  
60. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:36  
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:38  *****
62. ms Norway HMKG 18:51  
63. Blackburn Finland TP 19:00  
64. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:01  
65. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:08  
65. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:08  
67. Mélanie France HVO 19:13  
68. Mats Norway Halden SK 19:24  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 19:32  
70. biggins United States CSU 19:34  
71. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:36  
72. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:39  
73. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:46  
74. samivirta Finland MS Parma 19:59  
75. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:00  
76. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:03  
77. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:08  
78. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:09  
78. mb Norway FSK 20:09  
80. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:15  
81. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:18  
82. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:20  
83. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 20:22  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:30  
85. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:43  *****
85. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:43  
87. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:47  
88. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:49  
88. SV Finland VaHa 20:49  
90. Christopher Norway OK Moss 21:06  
91. Pantse Finland YP 21:12  
92. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 21:15  
93. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 21:17  
94. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:19  
95. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:33  
96. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:46  
97. Felfri Columbia 21:56  
98. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:04  *****
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:08  
100. Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik 22:10  
101. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 22:32  
102. wagner Norway KSOL 22:41  
103. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:07  
104. Suleng Norway Fart OK 23:08  
105. Mitsku Finland 23:23  
106. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:34  
107. jeb France VSO 23:45  
108. kajari Finland 23:55  
109. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:00  
110. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 24:03  
111. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 25:00  
112. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:03  
113. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:35  
114. peterle Germany Semper O 25:56  
115. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 26:05  
116. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 27:14  
117. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 27:18  
118. hea Sweden VBOL 27:37  
119. Alban Dalberto France VSO 28:47  
120. andersbo Norway NTNUI 29:23  
121. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 31:49  
122. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 31:50  
123. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 32:42  
124. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 33:23  
125. flx Netherlands MINOR 34:51  
126. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:51  *****
127. TR Finland RaLu 44:31  
Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
bshields Canada CSU dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
ace Norway OK dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf