Catching Features

[WC-Training] Kjölen2

Open:07:00 Jun 26 2009
Close:06:45 Jul 13 2009
Map:/Kjolen2/events/Kjolen2/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Another short training comp on Kjölen, this time on the western map. The start is at the border between Norway and Sweden, for those interested. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

217 official (+63 reruns) 27 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:55  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:15  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:19  *****
4. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:21  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:23  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:24  *****
7. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:30  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:31  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:36  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:44  
11. Jukkis Finland Classico 17:53  *****
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:56  *****
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:59  
14. OBT France JOG 18:10  *****
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:13  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:16  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:16  *****
18. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:25  
19. beeker New Zealand papo 18:29  *****
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:30  *****
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:33  
22. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:35  *****
23. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:39  
24. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:41  *****
25. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:49  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 18:56  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:01  
28. R Anderson Canada GMOK 19:02  *****
28. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:02  
30. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:09  
31. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:11  
32. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 19:12  
33. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 19:16  
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:20  *****
35. Thorne Finland JRV 19:24  *****
36. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:35  
37. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:39  
38. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:42  *****
39. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:46  
40. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:48  *****
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:57  
42. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:02  
43. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:10  
44. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:19  
45. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:21  *****
46. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:22  
47. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 20:32  *****
48. MH Denmark NTNUI 20:39  
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 20:41  *****
50. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 20:44  
51. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:46  
52. SV Finland VaHa 20:58  
53. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:59  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:07  *****
54. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:07  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:10  
57. Jocke78 Sweden 21:19  
58. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:21  
59. jeb France VSO 21:26  
60. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 21:27  
61. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 21:34  *****
62. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:42  
62. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:42  
64. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:48  
65. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:49  
66. Franzy Untrained Austria WiN Team 21:52  
67. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 21:53  
67. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 21:53  
69. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:54  
70. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:56  
71. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:03  
72. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:10  
73. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:15  
74. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:17  
75. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:23  *****
76. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:36  
77. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:48  
78. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 22:58  
79. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 23:01  
80. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:06  *****
81. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:14  
81. manuel Spain ALCON 23:14  
83. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 23:18  
84. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:27  
85. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:34  
86. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 23:36  
86. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:36  
88. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 23:37  
88. hea Sweden VBOL 23:37  *****
90. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:46  
91. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:49  
92. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:56  
93. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:05  
94. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 24:06  
95. greenbob Scotland Clyde 24:20  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 24:27  *****
97. samus Croatia hoka hei 24:53  *****
98. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:23  
99. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:27  
100. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:30  
101. offa Sweden Tuna 25:37  *****
102. Slowfox Sweden 25:38  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:49  
103. wejo Sweden Småland 25:49  *****
105. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:50  
106. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:52  
107. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 26:03  
108. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 26:05  
109. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:07  
110. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:17  *****
111. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:27  
112. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:30  
113. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 26:37  
114. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:47  
115. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:51  
116. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:01  *****
117. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 27:05  
118. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 27:18  
119. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 27:26  
120. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:33  
121. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 27:39  
122. Mikko Finland 27:42  
123. BeN'O France EMHM 27:46  *****
124. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 27:47  
125. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 28:04  
126. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:14  
127. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:39  
128. honzau United States SDO 28:46  *****
129. Val France Orient'alp 28:51  
130. BlueKenny Norway Fana IL 28:59  
131. malejs Latvia Meridians 29:13  *****
132. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:17  
133. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 29:29  *****
134. ais United Kingdom syo 29:41  
134. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:41  *****
136. ewhite United States O-Utah 29:46  
137. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:49  
138. EBuckley United States SLOC 29:51  *****
139. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:15  *****
140. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 30:24  
141. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 30:41  *****
142. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:36  
143. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 31:43  
144. Segisteg Sweden 31:44  
145. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 31:51  
145. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 31:51  
147. peterle Germany Semper O 31:55  *****
148. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 32:39  
149. bminot France alco 33:29  *****
150. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Halden SK 33:36  *****
151. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:38  *****
152. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 33:43  
153. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 34:06  *****
154. Randoom Australia AUstralia 35:19  
155. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 35:52  
156. Linus Sweden 36:07  *****
157. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:14  
158. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 36:33  
159. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:40  
160. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:11  *****
161. GAndrey Brazil COGA 38:18  
162. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:40  
163. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 38:55  
164. powidman Sweden ymer 39:33  
165. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 39:49  
166. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:20  
167. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 40:36  
168. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 41:34  
169. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 42:46  
170. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 43:12  
171. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 45:50  
172. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:27  
173. Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual 49:05  *****
174. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:13  
175. Donald Duck Australia ALT 49:47  
176. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 49:52  
177. Annika Sweden IK Uven 50:13  
178. David G Sweden IKHP 57:50  
179. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 63:43  *****
180. Grogdog Canada EOOC 66:58  *****
181. tichym Czech Republic tjh 67:53  
182. TR Finland RaLu 67:54  
183. Greger Sweden OK Njudung 74:40  
184. madmickie Ireland lvo 82:24  *****
185. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 85:04  
186. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 134:06  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
slavutichd Ukraine O-club dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
heijne Sweden baik dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullis New Caledonia Winners dnf