Catching Features

Bad night

Open:08:00 Oct 09 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 12 2007
Map:/rnd-1ffu0sg0sgrrrrc3g103002r26birr52iiiiis/events/Northern Blandhamborough Hill/day1/Course00.course
Created by:samppoo
Description:My first map. it is bad night
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

68 official (+9 reruns) 3 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:09  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:18  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:55  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:42  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:43  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:51  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:59  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:14  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:15  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:20  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:24  
12. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:36  
13. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:43  
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:57  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:20  
16. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:38  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:46  
18. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:50  
19. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:05  
20. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:09  
21. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:10  
22. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:28  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:39  
24. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:53  
25. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 19:02  
26. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:08  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 19:28  
28. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:45  
29. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 19:53  
30. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:26  
31. Pim France HVO 20:28  
32. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 21:28  
33. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 21:49  
34. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:44  
35. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:46  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:12  
37. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 24:55  
38. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 25:06  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:18  
39. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:18  
41. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 25:27  
42. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 30:56  
43. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:14  
44. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 36:05  
45. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 51:17  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf