Catching Features

HC I

Open:05:00 Aug 27 2008
Close:05:00 Sep 10 2008
Map:/hardone1.0/events/hardone_day1/day1/middle.course
Created by:Pale
Description:First stage is a middle with some rcs.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

134 official (+48 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:57  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:59  
3. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:14  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:20  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:23  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 27:39  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:07  *****
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:12  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:35  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:56  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:18  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:29  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:31  *****
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:48  
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 29:52  *****
16. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 29:58  *****
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 30:08  *****
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:13  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 30:38  
20. Aakoo Finland 30:46  
21. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:21  *****
21. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 31:21  *****
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:29  
24. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 31:54  *****
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:57  *****
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:04  
27. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 32:07  
28. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:13  
29. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 32:19  
30. Daniels Sweden OL4 32:24  
31. Thorne Finland JRV 32:34  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:37  *****
33. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 32:39  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 32:48  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:55  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:57  
37. too fast! France theteam 33:30  
38. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 33:46  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 33:49  
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 34:01  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 34:01  *****
42. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 34:10  
43. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 34:39  
44. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:52  
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 35:02  
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 35:17  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:37  *****
48. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 36:09  
49. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:13  *****
50. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 36:15  *****
51. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 36:36  
52. William Sweden Saik 36:45  
53. sas Norway n/a 37:34  *****
54. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 37:37  
55. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 37:50  
56. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 37:51  
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:52  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 38:23  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:52  *****
60. jeb France VSO 39:27  
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:30  
62. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 39:54  
63. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 40:02  *****
64. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:19  
65. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 40:32  
66. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 40:39  
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 41:08  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 41:54  *****
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:22  *****
70. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 42:33  
71. dre Belgium trol 44:08  
72. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 44:30  
73. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 44:34  
74. aallas Finland HS 44:52  *****
75. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:00  
76. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 47:59  
77. bminot France alco 48:36  *****
78. sten Sweden OK Roxen 49:23  
79. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 50:08  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:51  
81. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 51:15  
82. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 53:02  
83. jm France Bigorientation 6503 57:23  *****
84. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 57:36  
85. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 57:39  
86. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 60:31  *****
87. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 61:12  
88. wejo Sweden Småland 66:22  
89. MishaMatveev United States QOC 69:30  
90. freddyg Togo guy 71:07  
91. michelb France MAR.CO. 72:57  
92. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 84:24  
93. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 86:59  
94. mjh Australia PO-A 92:32  
Théo France JOG dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
monnepock Sweden GMOK dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  *****
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Pioter Poland UNTS dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf