Catching Features

Hollola 1 middle

Open:08:00 Jun 07 2017
Close:08:00 Jun 22 2017
Map:/hollola 4.1t1 8/events/hollola 4.1t1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion. Pine forest terrain. Easy middle.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

84 official (+33 reruns) 2 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:44  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:56  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:01  *****
4. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:12  
5. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:15  
6. color Switzerland converter 28:18  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:18  
8. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:20  *****
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:46  *****
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:57  
11. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 28:58  
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:00  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:13  
14. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:21  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:21  
16. Gswede United States DVOA 29:27  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 29:43  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:18  
19. jeb France VSO 30:26  
20. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:27  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:35  
22. Tyyppix Finland TP 30:37  *****
23. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:06  
24. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:22  
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 31:33  
26. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:39  
27. Hannibal Ukraine 31:42  
28. runit Canada GHO 31:44  
29. Ben Sand France viking 31:46  
30. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 32:12  
31. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 32:29  *****
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 32:35  
33. Settis01 Sweden OK Tranan 32:56  
34. SERG Russian Federation 33:05  
35. mk77 France ze ouineurs 33:18  
36. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:27  *****
37. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 33:33  
38. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 34:03  
39. ur Germany Berlin 35:04  
40. John Wick European Union Killers 35:16  
41. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 35:40  
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:02  
43. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:05  *****
44. PaulP Ireland CUOC 36:16  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:17  
46. O-Outan France Thai'O 36:41  *****
47. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:09  *****
48. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 37:23  *****
49. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 38:08  *****
50. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 38:45  
51. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 40:35  
52. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 40:38  
53. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 40:45  *****
54. honzau United States SDO 41:02  *****
55. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 41:09  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:16  
57. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 41:31  *****
58. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:46  
59. MisterYes Ukraine 41:47  
60. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 42:47  *****
61. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 42:57  
62. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 43:05  
63. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:23  
64. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 43:24  
65. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 44:28  
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 45:12  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:36  
68. Adair MS Brazil CODD 47:50  
69. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 53:05  *****
70. Mad Moose France TAF 54:15  *****
71. khalex Russian Federation Personal 57:24  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 59:18  
73. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 62:35  
74. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 64:48  
75. kellspants Wales SBOC 66:58  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf