Catching Features

[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika

Open:08:00 Sep 07 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 22 2008
Map:/Stage05/events/Ludvika01/day1/Elite.course
Created by:offa
Description:Fifth stage
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

197 official (+68 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:55  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:57  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:04  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:15  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:22  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:24  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:31  *****
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:33  *****
9. Théo France JOG 27:34  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:41  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:43  *****
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:45  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:46  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:50  *****
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:55  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:56  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:11  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:14  
19. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:18  *****
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:20  
21. Julien_ France COTS 28:23  *****
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 28:34  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:35  *****
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:44  *****
25. OBT France KLS 28:51  *****
26. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:00  
27. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:30  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 29:30  
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:32  *****
30. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 29:43  
31. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:44  
32. Thorne Finland JRV 29:53  *****
33. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:56  
34. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 29:57  
35. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:59  
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 30:10  
37. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:14  
38. pekkaP Finland OKL 30:19  
39. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 30:24  *****
40. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 30:29  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 30:30  *****
42. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 30:35  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 30:36  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:59  *****
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:14  
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:15  
47. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 31:16  
48. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:21  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 31:29  *****
50. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:36  
51. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 31:40  
52. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 31:45  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:54  
54. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:59  
54. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 31:59  
56. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 32:06  
57. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 32:08  *****
58. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 32:12  
59. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:23  
60. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:25  
61. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:29  
62. hea Sweden VBOL 32:35  *****
63. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:42  *****
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:45  
65. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:49  *****
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:57  *****
67. Aakoo Finland 33:04  
68. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 33:09  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:38  *****
70. color Switzerland converter 33:44  
71. Champ Scotland Bsk 33:49  
72. Hallmen Sweden OL4 34:05  
73. Mat6911 France LRACO 34:12  
74. too fast! France theteam 34:17  
75. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 34:36  
76. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:43  
77. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 34:45  
78. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 34:47  
79. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 35:02  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:30  *****
81. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:32  
82. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 35:34  
83. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:37  *****
84. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 35:47  
85. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 35:49  
86. smed Kenya . 35:53  
87. William Sweden Saik 36:17  
88. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:22  
89. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:38  
90. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 37:31  
90. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 37:31  
92. Niclas Sweden JOK 37:33  
93. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 37:47  *****
94. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 38:00  
95. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 38:02  
96. sten Sweden OK Roxen 38:14  
97. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:43  
98. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 39:28  
99. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:50  *****
100. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 39:59  
101. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 40:50  
102. Trying Sweden 41:04  
103. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 41:06  
104. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 41:42  
105. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 42:44  
106. Wasted Sweden IFK 42:49  
107. Segisteg Sweden 42:50  
108. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 43:06  *****
109. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 44:18  
110. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 44:48  
111. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 45:36  
112. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 45:40  
113. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 45:56  
114. aallas Finland HS 46:10  *****
115. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 46:18  
116. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 46:51  
117. wejo Sweden Småland 47:41  
118. MH Norway NTNUI 48:16  
119. Grann Norway NTNUI 49:14  
120. dre Belgium trol 49:42  
121. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 49:55  
122. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 50:18  
123. mot Finland RR 50:27  *****
124. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 52:26  
125. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:39  *****
126. greenbob Scotland Clyde 53:06  
127. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:09  
128. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 54:42  
129. gvtoukc France TSN 56:23  *****
130. Doogi111 France VASCO 59:52  
131. spurt Sweden rbk 60:37  
132. jm France Bigorientation 6503 61:53  
133. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 62:13  
134. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 62:58  
135. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 67:27  
136. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 71:12  
137. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 78:36  *****
138. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 82:13  
139. kobe Norway Halden SK 99:18  
140. rogga Sweden polisens if 108:45  
141. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 110:44  
142. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 116:31  
143. michelb France MAR.CO. 129:27  
144. lpg Norway Indre Østfold 138:34  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
chissick Israel Galilee dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
vege Niger garden dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
djerf Sweden vbol dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO dnf  
mijmaj06 Great Britain Team mijmaj dnf  
johans Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  *****
Joana Costa Portugal GD4C dnf