Catching Features

Vehkakorpi Sprint

Open:06:00 Oct 15 2006
Close:06:00 Oct 21 2006
Map:/vehkakorpi/events/vehkakorpi 2/day1/Vehkakorpi Sprint.course
Created by:Matsubitsu
Description:Map from Pyhtää
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

127 official (+22 reruns) 15 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:55  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:15  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:19  *****
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:22  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:33  
6. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:46  *****
7. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:48  *****
7. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:48  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:50  *****
9. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:50  *****
11. nilsen Norway Fart OK 18:53  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:56  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:58  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:00  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:02  
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:03  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:04  
18. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:06  
19. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:07  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:18  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:20  
22. Alban Dalberto France VSO 19:22  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:24  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:28  *****
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:33  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:36  
27. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:41  
28. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 19:54  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:01  *****
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:01  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:06  
32. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:07  
33. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:10  *****
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:10  
35. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:11  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:12  
37. mike denver Costa Rica 20:15  
38. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:16  
39. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:24  
40. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:25  *****
41. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 20:32  
42. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 20:36  
43. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:37  
44. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:38  
45. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 20:39  
46. Pim France HVO 20:45  
46. Mélanie France HVO 20:45  
48. samivirta Finland MS Parma 20:50  
49. Olga Finland OuTa 20:56  *****
49. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:56  
51. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:03  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:08  
53. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:09  
54. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:10  
55. Run Norway EIF 21:31  
56. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:41  *****
56. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:41  
58. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:42  
59. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 21:47  
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:48  
61. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 21:49  
62. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:54  
63. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:02  
63. Pardal Finland Lynx 22:02  
65. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 22:03  
66. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:08  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:08  
68. Jøks Norway Skien OK 22:27  
69. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:33  
70. frOls Norway OK Moss 22:40  
71. Felfri Columbia 22:42  
72. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:54  
73. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:00  
74. Blackburn Finland TP 23:04  *****
75. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:08  
76. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:09  
77. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 23:11  
78. hea Sweden VBOL 23:13  
79. Mats Norway Halden SK 23:28  
80. Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof 23:34  
81. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:07  
82. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:16  
83. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 24:23  
84. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 24:42  
85. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:43  
86. Suleng Norway Fart OK 24:52  
87. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:55  
88. kajari Finland 25:07  
89. henke b Sweden Kils OK 25:18  
90. mb Norway FSK 25:20  
91. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 25:50  
92. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:06  *****
93. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 26:15  
93. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 26:15  
95. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:17  
96. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:23  
97. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 26:24  
98. Mat6911 France LRACO 26:46  
99. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:48  
100. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:56  
101. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 27:48  
102. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 28:58  
103. agustincb Spain Calasparra 29:28  
104. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 29:38  
105. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 30:22  
106. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 33:31  
107. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:47  *****
108. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 34:14  
109. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 37:15  
110. peterle Germany Semper O 41:55  
111. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 47:57  
112. mmaddin Germany TV Horn 92:01  
113. meike Germany OC Schwaben 104:34  
Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
tuuse59 Finland TuuSe dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
jorgenoks Norway Fart OK dnf  
tstrat United States QOC dnf