Catching Features

[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 06 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 21 2013
Map:/Flemma forestsprint2/events/Flemma forestsprint2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Some of you thought the contours was strange. Is this better? Enjoy! 8:30'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

174 official (+49 reruns) 10 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:34  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:47  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:53  *****
4. OBT France KLS 9:03  
5. jean France VSO 9:06  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:09  *****
6. HPM Norway NTNUI 9:09  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:12  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:14  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:15  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:15  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:18  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:29  
14. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:32  
15. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:37  *****
16. go straight Austria OCFF 9:47  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 9:50  *****
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:52  
19. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:56  
20. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:07  
21. color Switzerland converter 10:08  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 10:09  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 10:11  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:11  *****
25. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 10:14  
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:17  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:19  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:22  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:27  *****
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:27  
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 10:28  
32. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:32  
33. georgG Austria OLC Graz 10:35  
34. EVERTON Brazil COSM 10:36  *****
35. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:40  
35. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 10:40  *****
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:53  
38. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 10:55  *****
38. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:55  
40. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 11:06  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:09  *****
41. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 11:09  *****
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:10  *****
43. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:10  
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:16  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:19  
47. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 11:24  *****
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:30  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 11:33  
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 11:37  
51. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 11:44  
51. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:44  *****
53. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:45  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:45  
55. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:46  
56. ale France france 11:48  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:53  
58. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:57  
59. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 12:02  
60. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 12:04  *****
61. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 12:06  
62. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 12:08  
63. perwhite France KLS 12:11  
64. Manudona Spain Semidesierto 12:14  
65. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 12:22  
66. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 12:52  *****
67. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 12:56  
68. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:57  
69. Moa Sweden SNO 13:08  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 13:13  
71. Trying Sweden 13:16  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 13:20  
73. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 13:29  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:37  
75. B2OBK France KLS 13:38  
76. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:40  *****
77. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 13:41  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 14:09  
79. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:13  
80. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 14:14  *****
81. BJP United Kingdom QO 14:26  *****
82. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:30  
83. jeb France VSO 14:34  *****
84. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:59  
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:06  
86. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 15:13  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:14  
88. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:16  
89. Roman France VSO 15:22  *****
90. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:29  *****
91. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:32  
92. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:47  
93. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 15:55  *****
94. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:14  
95. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:15  
96. mam Laos mama 16:23  
97. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:29  
98. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 16:32  
99. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:33  
100. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:38  *****
101. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 16:48  
102. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 16:51  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:54  
104. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 17:00  
105. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 17:01  
106. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 17:15  
107. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 17:16  
107. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 17:16  *****
109. Forzman Sweden Hestra IF 17:19  
110. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 17:28  
111. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 17:30  
112. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:49  
113. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 18:15  
114. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 18:46  
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:21  
116. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 19:27  
117. Linus Sweden 19:50  *****
118. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 20:24  *****
119. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 20:28  
120. Ben Sand France viking 20:45  
121. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 20:48  
122. Storesandgubben Norway Express 21:02  *****
123. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:24  
124. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 22:18  
125. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 22:35  
126. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 22:38  
127. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 23:12  
128. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 23:44  
129. TR Finland RaLu 23:56  *****
130. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:23  
131. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:53  
132. roger1 France marco 26:01  
133. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 27:05  
134. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 27:36  
135. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:37  
136. querem France orientalp 29:33  *****
137. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 29:58  
138. muni Switzerland SKOG 30:31  
139. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:31  
140. OD1 United Kingdom OD 37:34  
141. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:22  
142. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 39:37  *****
143. martilla Andorra coc 42:16  
144. TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley 42:24  *****
145. SINED France OPA Montigny 42:34  *****
146. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 48:31  
147. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:33  
gab France vhso dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Ajicek Czech Republic LL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Nank Australia EVOC dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
manu wolf France raidlink's07 dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Ragnar Sweden ragnarok dnf