Catching Features

Hökensås Semesterbyn 3

Open:07:00 Sep 24 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 09 2008
Map:/Semesterbyn3/events/Semesterbyn3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:A longer stage. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

178 official (+22 reruns) 11 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:10  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:12  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:40  *****
4. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:44  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:07  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:51  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:01  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:30  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:36  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:46  *****
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 35:50  
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 36:03  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:13  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 36:15  *****
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:20  *****
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:55  *****
17. Jukkis Finland Classico 37:07  
18. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 37:14  *****
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:21  
20. Daniels Sweden OL4 37:33  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:40  *****
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 37:56  
23. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 37:59  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 38:15  
25. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 38:20  *****
26. Julien_ France COTS 38:26  *****
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 38:28  
28. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 38:47  
29. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 38:51  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:03  
30. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:03  
32. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 39:05  
33. Aakoo Finland 39:18  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 39:30  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:32  
36. beeker New Zealand papo 40:37  
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:45  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 40:46  
39. too fast! France theteam 40:50  
40. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:28  
41. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 41:43  
42. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 41:44  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 41:44  *****
44. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 41:53  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:14  
46. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 42:19  
47. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 42:20  
48. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 42:28  
49. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 42:30  
50. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 42:54  
51. jonny crickmore Britain SO 43:01  
52. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 43:05  
53. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 43:13  
54. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 43:21  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 43:35  *****
56. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:47  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:56  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 44:04  *****
59. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 44:16  
60. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 44:46  
61. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 45:37  
62. Slowfox Sweden 45:50  
63. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 45:55  *****
64. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 46:02  
65. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 46:08  
66. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 46:14  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 46:19  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:38  
69. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 47:28  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 47:30  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:02  
72. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 48:06  *****
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 48:37  
74. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 49:06  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 50:06  
76. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 50:37  
77. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 50:42  
78. Champ Scotland Bsk 52:49  
79. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 52:54  
80. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 53:22  
81. MH Denmark NTNUI 53:49  
82. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 54:19  
83. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 54:53  
84. Tof France Annecy SO 55:16  
85. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 55:45  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 55:50  *****
87. dre Belgium trol 55:53  
88. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 56:30  
89. sten Sweden OK Roxen 56:59  
90. William Sweden Saik 57:47  
91. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 58:13  
92. jm France Bigorientation 6503 58:28  
93. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 58:45  
94. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 58:58  
95. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 59:52  
96. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 60:21  
97. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 64:13  
98. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 67:00  
99. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 67:08  
100. wejo Sweden Småland 68:40  
101. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 69:07  *****
102. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 70:43  
103. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 72:18  
104. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 75:45  
105. barbichou France LIFCO 76:09  
106. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 77:26  
107. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 77:55  
108. stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok 78:11  
109. rogga Sweden polisens if 82:32  
110. A Sweden 83:10  
111. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 85:48  
112. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 89:54  
113. bminot France alco 90:39  *****
114. mxh Australia PO-A 91:52  
115. moho Germany ESV-DD 93:51  
116. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 98:26  
117. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 103:04  
118. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 113:49  
119. michelb France MAR.CO. 117:52  
120. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 121:39  *****
121. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 126:56  
122. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 130:00  
123. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 142:45  
124. O-funk Norway Tyrving 207:00  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve dnf  
(u)rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Lena Larsson Sweden Full Fart OK dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
johans Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
singalong Afghanistan Afgha dnf  
RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf