Catching Features

[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night

Open:07:00 Apr 14 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 21 2009
Map:/Lunsen7/events/Lunsen2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same map as recent. WT: 14,00 min Many controlls, short course.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

140 official (+23 reruns) 20 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:44  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:00  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:04  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:07  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:16  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:24  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:25  *****
8. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:36  *****
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:49  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:52  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:56  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:58  
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:00  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:01  
15. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:04  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:07  *****
16. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:07  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:08  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:09  *****
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:17  *****
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:21  
22. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:24  *****
23. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:28  
24. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 15:34  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 15:44  
26. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:46  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:52  *****
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:52  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:04  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:05  
31. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:16  
32. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:19  
33. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:24  *****
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:24  
35. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:26  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:32  *****
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:40  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:42  
39. JH Finland MS Parma 17:09  *****
40. gvtoukc France TSN 17:13  *****
41. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:21  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:24  
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:32  
44. color Switzerland converter 17:35  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 17:38  *****
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:44  
46. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:44  
48. Forney New Zealand PAPO 17:52  *****
49. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 18:12  
50. Jocke78 Sweden 18:27  
51. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:29  
52. OBT France KLS 18:31  
53. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:39  
54. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:41  
55. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:48  *****
56. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 18:58  
57. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:03  
58. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:14  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:24  *****
60. sas Norway n/a 19:25  
61. SV Finland VaHa 19:26  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:42  
62. MH Norway NTNUI 19:42  
64. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:43  *****
65. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:52  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:07  
67. Mikko Finland 20:11  
68. Jonte Sweden GMOK 20:25  *****
69. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:27  
70. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:34  
71. honzau United States SDO 20:58  *****
72. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:04  
73. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:05  
74. Mitsku Finland 21:28  *****
75. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:49  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:50  
77. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:01  
78. Örnen Sweden TOK 22:08  
79. William Sweden Saik 22:15  
80. jeb France VSO 22:51  
81. Ben Sand France viking 22:59  
82. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:29  
83. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:40  *****
84. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:21  
85. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:00  
86. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:10  
87. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 26:25  
88. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 27:56  
89. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 28:51  *****
90. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:15  
91. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:37  
92. Trying Sweden 29:45  
93. Angela Forseille Canada 29:47  
94. Rene K Denmark AOK 30:07  
95. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:09  
96. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:12  
97. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 31:31  
97. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:31  
99. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 34:36  
100. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 35:14  
101. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 36:41  
102. moho Germany ESV-DD 37:50  
103. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 40:40  
104. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 41:07  
105. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 42:58  
106. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 43:07  
107. Max Peck Cayman Islands RTDOK 52:41  
107. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:41  
109. Marina Ukraine 59:02  
110. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 61:36  
111. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 68:01  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
stk Norway SPK_Freidig dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nani Switzerland dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf