Catching Features

[Ocad] El Pozuelo

Open:05:00 Oct 13 2006
Close:05:00 Oct 20 2006
Map:/el pozuelo nuevo symbol/events/Pozuelo/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Perfecto mundo
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

126 official (+22 reruns) 19 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:43  *****
2. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:17  
3. mb Norway FSK 18:41  
4. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:44  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 18:45  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:56  *****
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:58  
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:05  
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:20  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:25  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:26  
12. biggins United States CSU 19:31  
12. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:31  *****
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:31  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:37  *****
16. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 19:44  
17. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:58  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:59  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:10  
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:14  
21. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:17  
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:18  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:21  
24. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:26  
24. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 20:26  
26. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:32  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:46  
28. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:16  
29. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 21:28  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:33  
31. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:04  
32. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:06  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:15  *****
34. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:21  
35. ace Norway OK 22:33  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:34  
37. Mélanie France HVO 22:47  
38. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:04  
39. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:09  
40. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 23:13  
41. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:28  
42. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:39  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:40  
44. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:00  *****
45. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 24:04  
46. mike denver Costa Rica 24:10  
47. hea Sweden VBOL 24:11  
48. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 24:13  
49. Pardal Finland Lynx 24:18  
50. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 24:20  
51. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:35  
52. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:54  
53. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:11  *****
54. Pim France HVO 25:12  
55. Olga Finland OuTa 25:19  
56. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:23  
57. Suleng Norway Fart OK 25:28  
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:36  *****
59. Alban Dalberto France VSO 25:53  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:13  
61. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 26:39  
62. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:46  
63. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:51  
64. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:57  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 27:46  
66. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:59  
67. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:19  *****
68. frOls Norway OK Moss 29:03  
69. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:17  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:21  
71. kajari Finland 29:51  
72. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 30:11  
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:55  *****
74. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:34  
75. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:14  
76. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 34:03  
77. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:17  
78. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:03  
79. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:13  
80. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 35:31  
81. Mikael Eliasson Sweden OK Alehof 36:39  
82. jeb France VSO 41:56  
83. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 43:30  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:40  *****
85. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 60:38  
86. Franik Ukraine OFSO 61:51  
87. JDP United States QOC 62:42  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Joel Udd Sweden Kinnaströms SK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
jorgenoks Norway Fart OK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf