Catching Features

Scrambled eggs middle 4

Open:08:00 Sep 27 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2007
Map:/Äggröra11/events/Scrambled eggs middle 4/day1/Scrambled eggs middle 4.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Other part of same map as middle 3. Ekv. 3,5m, 3,3k, 17c.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

122 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:51  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:57  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:17  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:21  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:04  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:07  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:12  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:13  *****
9. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:21  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:25  
11. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 23:44  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:44  
13. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:02  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:07  
15. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 24:09  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:12  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:16  
18. Aakoo Finland 24:20  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:20  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:26  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:28  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:38  
23. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 24:52  
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:58  
24. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 24:58  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:01  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:08  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:23  
29. Ben Sand France viking 25:28  
30. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:33  
31. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 25:37  
32. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:41  
33. pette Finland Kangasala SK 25:51  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:59  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:01  
36. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 26:20  
37. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 26:25  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:29  
39. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 26:58  
40. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 27:03  
41. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 27:32  
42. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:36  
43. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:39  
44. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 27:41  
45. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 27:48  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:01  
47. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 28:02  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 28:14  
49. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 28:19  *****
50. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 28:28  
51. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 28:34  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:16  *****
53. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 29:54  
54. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 30:24  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 30:27  
56. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:32  
57. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 30:41  
57. Hallmen Sweden OL4 30:41  
59. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 30:59  
60. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 31:19  
61. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:22  
62. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:29  
63. Johanr Sweden GMOK 31:38  
64. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 32:26  
65. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 32:29  
66. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:30  
67. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 32:51  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:06  
69. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 33:49  
70. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 33:51  
71. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:00  
72. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 35:16  
73. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 35:58  
74. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 36:04  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 36:08  *****
76. BLegg United States ORCA 36:11  
76. manuel Spain ALCON 36:11  
78. Masken Sweden OK Linné 37:17  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:44  
80. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:21  
81. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 38:35  
82. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 38:44  
83. dre Belgium trol 39:02  
84. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 39:44  
85. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 41:14  
86. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 42:31  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:55  
88. barbichou France LIFCO 44:56  
89. Dani D Spain Oros 45:05  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 47:50  
91. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 48:26  
92. uldis Latvia ibiza 48:56  
93. spurt Sweden rbk 50:23  
94. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 52:26  
95. rogga Sweden polisens if 55:29  
96. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:15  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV dnf