Catching Features

Devils Hill Sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 23 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 08 2006
Map:/Devils Hill New/events/Devils Hill New/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old OCAD conversion. New course. Not so easy - i think.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

135 official (+29 reruns) 16 comments

1. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:30  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:36  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:37  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:41  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:42  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:44  *****
7. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:56  *****
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:56  
9. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:58  
10. C Denmark Secret 15:05  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:05  
12. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:08  
13. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:09  
13. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:09  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:20  
16. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:21  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:24  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:29  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:33  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:33  
21. hermon Zaire - 15:34  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:36  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:37  
24. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:38  
25. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:39  
26. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:40  *****
27. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:44  *****
28. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:50  
29. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 15:53  *****
30. dante Guernsey 15:58  *****
30. ms Norway HMKG 15:58  
32. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:59  *****
33. mb Norway FSK 16:04  
34. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  
35. CalleR Finland JRV 16:08  
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:11  *****
37. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:15  *****
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:19  
39. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:22  
40. mike denver Costa Rica 16:23  
41. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:27  
42. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:28  
43. hea Sweden VBOL 16:32  
44. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 16:34  
45. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:50  
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:52  
47. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:03  
48. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:18  
49. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:19  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 17:19  
51. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:22  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:38  
53. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:40  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:42  *****
55. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:45  
56. Suleng Norway Fart OK 17:47  
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:56  
58. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:59  
59. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:03  
60. wagner Norway KSOL 18:16  
61. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 18:29  
62. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:36  
63. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:40  
64. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:43  
64. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:43  
66. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 18:50  
67. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:56  
68. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:59  
69. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:09  
70. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:10  
71. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:13  
72. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:22  
73. henke b Sweden Kils OK 19:26  
74. frOls Norway OK Moss 19:48  
75. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:05  
76. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:13  
77. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:17  
78. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 20:20  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:21  *****
80. kajari Finland 20:28  
81. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:38  
82. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 20:41  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:01  *****
84. Nails United Kingdom SYO 21:23  
85. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:29  
86. Jaunis Finland OK77 21:59  
87. skimber United Kingdom DVO 22:07  
88. Blackburn Finland TP 22:08  *****
89. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 22:21  
90. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 22:30  
91. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:56  
92. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 23:02  
93. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 23:13  
94. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 23:35  
95. Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK 23:45  
96. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:01  
97. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 24:04  
98. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 24:10  
99. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:58  
100. mxh Australia PO-A 25:04  
101. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 25:42  
102. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:57  
103. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 27:32  
104. Raamund Norway Stord IL 28:30  
105. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:38  
106. Mat6911 France LRACO 29:07  
107. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:01  
108. eivind Norway konnerud 33:21  
109. Bibilion France Lyon 33:48  
110. Joel Udd Sweden Kinnaströms SK 35:23  
111. AnttiT Finland Olavin Rasti 35:57  
112. DEDE France ESAT 36:17  
113. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 40:14  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
Per Sjokvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
ZeceZ Sweden VBOL dnf  
oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
PelleN Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf