Catching Features

[OCAD]Middle

Open:08:00 Dec 09 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 24 2012
Map:/karta2 stretch/events/karta 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:speed for green is 4 and 15 for open land. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

159 official (+26 reruns) 16 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  
2. jean France VSO 17:34  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:34  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:36  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:41  *****
6. R.S Italy 17:42  
7. OBT France KLS 17:48  *****
8. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:52  *****
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:00  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:10  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:10  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:33  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:34  
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:50  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:57  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:11  
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 19:11  *****
18. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:19  
19. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 19:22  *****
20. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 19:25  
21. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:33  *****
22. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 19:36  
23. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 19:40  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:49  
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:53  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 19:55  *****
27. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:04  
28. lost Switzerland 20:09  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:11  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:18  *****
31. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:22  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:37  
33. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:38  
34. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:39  *****
35. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:43  
36. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:47  
37. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:51  
38. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:03  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:43  
40. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:09  *****
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:09  
42. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 22:15  
43. jeb France VSO 22:21  *****
44. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:25  
45. julien France coatarmor 29 22:29  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:43  *****
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:56  *****
48. go straight Austria OCFF 22:59  
49. Ben Sand France viking 23:04  
50. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 23:22  *****
51. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:29  
52. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:31  
53. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:35  
54. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:46  
55. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 24:02  
56. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:10  
56. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 24:10  *****
58. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:23  *****
58. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:23  
60. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 24:25  
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:28  
61. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 24:28  
63. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:27  
64. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 25:41  
64. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 25:41  *****
66. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:42  
67. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:52  
68. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 25:55  *****
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:56  
70. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 26:18  
71. runit Canada GHO 26:21  
72. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:22  *****
73. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:32  
74. ale France france 26:34  
75. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 26:41  
76. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 27:02  
77. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:04  
78. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:42  
79. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:45  *****
80. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 28:29  
81. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:49  *****
82. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 28:59  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:23  *****
84. Doogi111 France VASCO 29:56  
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:07  
86. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:18  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:36  
88. Trying Sweden 31:13  
89. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:18  
90. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:47  
91. Barbara Italy 32:34  
92. faure gwenael France VSO 32:39  *****
93. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 33:22  
94. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 33:51  
95. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 33:56  
96. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 34:02  
97. TR Finland RaLu 35:32  
98. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 36:46  
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 36:56  
100. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 37:43  
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:13  
102. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 40:21  *****
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:41  
104. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:33  
105. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 43:23  
106. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 45:26  
107. alan Highroll France COLE 45:38  *****
108. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 47:04  
109. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 47:53  
110. OD1 United Kingdom OD 48:05  
111. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 51:31  
112. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 51:55  
113. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 53:48  *****
114. Martin Pettai Estonia 59:40  *****
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:14  
116. francois France bros 68:45  
117. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 94:25  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  *****
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
vagg01 Australia dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  *****
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
denis Russian Federation orient dnf  
AdrianSO Norway freidig dnf  *****
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf