Catching Features

sprintsprint_1

Open:08:00 Oct 06 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 13 2007
Map:/mmuffin/events/mmuffin/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Lee
Description:A new better map with two courses. hope you like it this time!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

144 official (+39 reruns) 3 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:11  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:16  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:23  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:23  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:23  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:27  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:27  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:29  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:30  *****
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 7:31  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:31  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:32  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:34  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:36  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:38  
16. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 7:39  
16. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 7:39  
18. Pim France HVO 7:42  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:44  
19. OJ United Kingdom SYO 7:44  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 7:45  
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:46  
22. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 7:46  
22. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 7:46  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 7:47  
26. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 7:52  
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:54  
28. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:55  
29. Ally Israel Temp OK 7:57  
29. Aakoo Finland 7:57  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:58  
32. Steffo Sweden IKHP 8:02  
33. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 8:06  
34. Hallmen Sweden OL4 8:08  
35. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:10  
35. hea Sweden VBOL 8:10  
37. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 8:12  
38. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 8:13  
39. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 8:14  
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 8:16  
41. orjane Norway Minun 8:17  
42. Wasted Sweden IFK 8:20  
42. Thorne Finland JRV 8:20  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 8:26  
45. Dani D Spain Oros 8:29  
46. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 8:30  
47. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:31  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:31  
47. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:31  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 8:33  
50. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 8:33  
52. Ben Sand France viking 8:35  
53. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 8:37  
54. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 8:38  
55. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 8:39  
56. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 8:40  
57. ricardo Italy marathon 8:41  
58. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 8:43  
58. ts Norway Halden SK 8:43  
60. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 8:44  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:44  
62. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 8:45  
63. jeb France VSO 8:46  
64. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 8:49  
65. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 8:51  
66. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 8:54  
67. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 8:55  
68. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:00  
69. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 9:06  
70. O-Outan France Thai'O 9:09  
71. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 9:10  
72. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 9:18  
73. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 9:19  
74. Masken Sweden OK Linné 9:20  
75. dre Belgium trol 9:21  
76. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 9:29  
77. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:31  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 9:35  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 9:42  
80. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:43  
81. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 9:52  
82. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:59  
83. barbichou France LIFCO 10:06  
84. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 10:10  
85. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 10:11  
86. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 10:13  
87. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 10:17  
88. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 10:21  
89. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 10:24  
90. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 10:26  
91. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 10:46  
92. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 10:50  
93. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:55  *****
94. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 10:59  
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:19  
96. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:22  
97. teforp Sweden OK Grip 11:34  
98. manuel Spain ALCON 11:45  
99. rogga Sweden polisens if 12:08  
100. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 12:09  
101. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:16  
102. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:33  
103. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 13:02  
104. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 13:04  
105. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:41  
106. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:56  
107. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:05  
108. Mitsku Finland 14:08  
109. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 14:09  
110. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:21  
111. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 14:24  
112. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:51  
113. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 15:13  
114. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:28  
115. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:29  
116. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 15:48  
117. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 15:49  
118. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 16:23  
119. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 16:32  
120. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:56  
121. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:52  
121. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 17:52  
123. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 20:53  
124. Jultomten Denmark Faaborg OK 21:39  
125. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:48  
126. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:39  
127. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 25:05  
128. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 28:39  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
falukorv Cayman Islands dnf  
thulium Norway Nittedal OL dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
taotao Finland If Brahe dnf